威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

GENUINE XCMG SPARE PARTS 250200531 REVERSE 1ST FRICTION PLATE ZL40A.30.5-34 FOR ZL50GN ZL50G WHEEL LOADER 2BS315A GEARBOX

144. 250200531 倒挡 一档从动片 0.56kg (6) 144. 250200531 倒挡 一档从动片 0.56kg (5)

转向泵总成 Steering pump system
1 4120004775 直通接头1CH-18 Nipple 1
2 4190000141 接头EW12LOMDA3C Nipple 1
3 4011000081 螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8. 8 Bolt 3
4 4015000162 垫圈GB97. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer 3
5 26370001921 管夹 Clamp 2
6 4120004776 软管20491-16-06TZ/20411-18-06TZ×FC686- Hose assembly 1
7 4120004778 软管20411-14-05TZ/20491-14-05TZ×FC687- Hose assembly 1
8 4120004562 直角接头2C9-14 Elbownipple 1
9 4120004779 软管20411-22-08TZ/20491-22-08TZ×FC687- Hose assembly 1
10 28150004081 优先阀总成 Priority valve 1
11 4011000087 螺栓GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8. 8 Screw 4
12 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer 4
13 28150004091 连接板 Attaching plate 1
14 28150004191 接头 Nipple 1
15 28120004661 1
16 4120004780 1
17 4120004781 1
18 4120005043 1
19 4120003219 直通接头1CH-22-20 Nipple 1
20 26370001941 管夹 Clamp 1
21 28150004201 接头 Nipple 1
22 28150004211 M14螺母 Nut 1
23 4120005382 软管20441-30-10TZ/20411-26-10TZ×FC687- Hose assembly 1
24 28150004261 齿轮泵总成 Gear pump_assy 1
25 4017000009 喉箍JB8870-d50 Clamp 2
26 4017000007 喉箍JB8870-d60 Clamp 2
27 28150004271 吸油软管 Hose 1
28 4017000014 喉箍JB8870-d80 Clamp 2
Steering system 322
优先阀总成 Priority valve
I1520-2815000408. S1b
1 28150004121 优先阀安装板 Anchor plate 1
2 4011000082 螺栓GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt 2
4 4120004568 直通接头1CH-22 Nipple 1
5 4011000681 螺栓GB5782-M8*80EpZn-8. 8 Screw 2
7 4120000919 过渡接头EW18LOMDA3C Nipple 1
8 4120003763 直通接头1CH-26-27 Nipple 2
9 4120004723 优先阀VLE-150D-14 Priority valve 1
10 4120004560 直通接头1CH-14-12 Nipple 1
11 4120005109 直通接头1CH-16-12 Nipple 1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “XCMG SPARE PARTS 250200531 REVERSE 1ST FRICTION PLATE ZL40A.30.5-34”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

Category Tags ,

XCMG SPARE PARTS 250200531 REVERSE 1ST FRICTION PLATE ZL40A.30.5-34

Scroll to Top