威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

HOT SALE WEICHAI DEUTZ ENGINE PARTS 12159194 PUSH ROD SP105387 4110000054296 W010250830 FOR SDLG XCMG LIUGONG SEM PARTS

9. 12159194 气门推杆 0.07kg (3)

摆架总成 Swing frame assembly
1 4011000219 螺栓GB5782-M20*90EpZn-10. 9 Screw 5
2 4015000374 垫圈GB848-20EpZn-300HV Washer 18
3 4013000132 螺母GB889. 1-M20EpZn-8 Lock nut 9
4 4120004765 锁紧油缸80*60*63. 5 Lock cylinder 1
5 4120004768 铲刀摆动油缸90*50*693. 5-955. 5 Cylinder 1
6 4011000835 螺栓GB5783-M20*40EpZn-10. 9 Screw 10
7 28350001371 垫圈 Washer 2
8 4015000206 垫圈GB96. 1-20EpZn-300HV Washer 2
9 28350001301 轴套Ⅳ Sleeve 2
10 28350001321 调整垫片Ⅳ Shim 8
11 28350001381 定位销 Pin 2
12 4015000176 垫圈GB97. 1-20EpZn-300HV Washer 8
13 28350001411 端盖 End cover 4
14 28350001351 调整垫片Ⅱ Shim 4
15 28350001341 4
16 28350001361 4
17 28350001291 轴套Ⅲ 8
18 28350001271 轴套Ⅰ 2
19 4120004769 铲刀升降油缸90*50*1379. 5-493. 5 Cylinder 2
20 28350001231 右小臂 Bracket 1
21 28350001441 定位摆架 Bracket 1
22 28350001241 左小臂 Bracket 1
23 4014000415 螺钉GB70. 1-M20*145EpZn-10. 9 Screw 4
24 4011000596 螺栓GB5783-M12*35EpZn-10. 9 Bolt 16
25 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer 16
26 28350001281 轴套Ⅱ Sleeve 4
27 28350001311 轴套Ⅴ Sleeve 2
28 28350001431 销轴 Pin 2
29 28350001331 端盖 Cover plate 4
30 28350001982 提升油缸支架 Bracket 2

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “WEICHAI DEUTZ ENGINE PARTS 12159194 PUSH ROD SP105387 4110000054296 W010250830”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

WEICHAI DEUTZ ENGINE PARTS 12159194 PUSH ROD SP105387 4110000054296 W010250830

Scroll to Top