威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

13024964 WEICHAI ENGINE common rail tube 0445226062 0 445 226 062 1000161328 1000392472 WP6/WP12 DIESEL ENGINE

89. 13024964 共轨管 2.58kg (4) 89. 13024964 共轨管 2.58kg (3)

箱体部件(330101) Transmission housing
1 4110000038101 箱体 ZL20-030001 Housing 1
2 4110000499291 变速箱铭牌D85A-18-39 Name plate 1
3 4110000499292 抽芯铆钉JB4005-1985 3. 2*7 Rivet 4
4 4110000499228 支架ZL20-030057X13 Bracket 2
5 4011000877 螺栓GB5783-M16*80EpZn-8. 8 Screw 8
6 4015000098 垫圈GB93-16-65Mn Spring washer 8
7 4013000016 螺母GB6170-M16EpZn-8 Nut 8
8 4011001164 螺栓GB5783-M10*25-8. 8 Screw 18
9 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer 57
10 4110000038110 端盖 ZL20-030003 Cover plate 1
11 4110000038111 纸垫 ZL20-030002 Gasket 2
12 4110000038112 调整环 ZL20-030005 Adjusting washer 1
13 4110000038113 调整螺丝 ZL20-030006 Screw 2
14 4110000499293 六角头螺栓GB5783-2000 M6*6 Screw 2
15 4110000038115 2
16 4110000038116 1
17 4110000499294 1
18 4110000038118 1
19 4110000499295 纸垫ZL20-030025A Gasket 1
20 4110000038120 挡油盖调整环 ZL20-030059 Adjusting washer 1
21 4013000162 螺母GB6170-M8-8 Nut 6
22 4015000036 垫圈GB93-8-65Mn Spring washer 14
23 4110000038049 法兰接头ZL20-030062-2W1 Nipple 1
24 4110000038167 闷塞 Q21-34 7 Plug 6
25 4110000038125 滤芯WU-100*100-J Filter insert 1
26 4011000724 螺栓GB5783-M8*25-8. 8 Bolt 10
27 4110000038380 滤油器组件 ZL20-030062W1X13 Oil filter 1
28 4011001139 螺栓GB5783-M10*35-8. 8 Screw 4
29 4110000499296 密封圈4*50 Q26-01-17 Sealing ring 1
30 4110000499297 垫密片ZL20-030020 Gasket 1
31 4110000038131 油底壳 ZL20-034001 Oil 1
32 4110000038132 吸油管 ZL20-030007 Pipe 1
33 4110000038133 永久磁铁 ZL20-030043 Magnet 1
34 4110000499225 垫圈ZL20-034004X Washer 1
35 4110000499226 螺塞ZL20-034005 Plug 1
36 4110000499298 O形圈GB1235-76 40*3. 1 O-ring 1
37 4110000038139 油管盖 ZL20-037200 Cover plate 1
38 4011001500 螺栓GB5783-M8*30flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw 4
39 4110000038139 油管盖 ZL20-037200 Cover plate 1
40 4110000038140 大端盖纸垫 ZL20-030063 Gasket 1
41 4110000038168 闷塞 ZL20-031005 Plug 6
42 4110000499299 变速箱大端盖组件ZL20-031000D Cover 1
43 4110000038143 轴套 ZL20-030032 Bushing 3
44 4110000038326 BS428变速箱全套纸垫 Gasket 3
45 4110000038145 3
46 4110000038382 2
47 4110000499300 1
48 4014000134 13

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “13024964 WEICHAI ENGINE common rail tube 0445226062 0 445 226 062 1000161328 1000392472”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

13024964 WEICHAI ENGINE common rail tube 0445226062 0 445 226 062 1000161328 1000392472

Scroll to Top