威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

TORQUE CONVERTER(III) B6800B4 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

TORQUE CONVERTER(III) B6800B4 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

8.TORQUE CONVERTER(III) B6800B4 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 01580-10806 螺母 M8 NUT M8 24
2 01602-10825 垫圈 8 WASHER 8 32
3 YJ280-4B-00001 罩轮 WHEEL SHELL 1
4 04064-05020 挡圈 50 RING SNAP 1
5 GB276-89 轴承 110 BEARING 110 1
6 YJ280-4A-10002 垫板 ROUND SHIM 1
7 YJ280-1A-10001 涡轮 TURBINE 1
8 04064-03818 挡圈 38 RING SNAP 38 1
9 YJ280-4A-10001 涡轮毂 TURBINE HUB 1
10 04064-03818 挡圈 38 RING SNAP 38 1
11 04400-00820 铆钉 8X20 BIVET 8X20 10
12 04064-05520 挡圈 55 RING SNAP 55 1
13 YJ280-1A-00002 导轮 STATOP 1
14 GB3452.1-82 O 型圈 290X3.5 O-RING 290X3.5 1
15 YJ280-1A-00001 泵轮 IMPELLER 1
16 GB1235-76 O 型圈 130X3.1 O-RING 130X3.1 1
17 01010-50835 螺栓 M8X35 BOLT M8X35 24
18 GB893-86 孔用挡圈 110 RING SNAP 110 1
19 GB276-89 轴承 212 BEARING 212 1
20 YJ280-4A-00015 泵轮毂 IMPELLER HUB 1
21 01010-50822 螺栓 M8X22 BOLT M8X22 8
22 ZL30D-11-22 定位销 PIN 4
23 01010-51225 螺栓 M12X25 BOLT M12X35 6
24 01602-11236 垫圈 12 WASHER 12 6
25 YB315Z5-04 圆垫圈 WASHER 1
26 YJ265A-00002 弹性板 SPPING PLATE 1
27 YJ265A-10000 弹性板总成 SPRING PLATE ASS ’Y 1
28 ZL15C-00002 调整垫 ADJUSTING SPACER 1
29 ZL15C-00003 调整垫 ADJUSTING SPACER 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top