威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG

71.ELECTRIC SYSTEM B6800N1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

ELECTRIC SYSTEM B6800N1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

ELECTRIC SYSTEM B6800N1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 4130000199 动臂灯 SP-1 LIFT ARM LAMP 1 2 2637000058 仪表盘 YB680 CABLE BOX YB680 1 3 4130000009 双音盆形喇叭 DL125-24V ELECTRIC HORN DL125-24V 1 4 4014000024 螺钉 GBT818-M6*10EpZn-4.8 SCREW GBT818-M6*10Ep.Zn-4.8 4 5 4015000207 垫圈 GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV 4 6 2935000002 管夹 CLIP 16 7 4011000461 螺栓 …

ELECTRIC SYSTEM B6800N1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

69.BACKHOE BUCKET MODULE B6800L4 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

BACKHOE BUCKET MODULE B6800L4 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

BACKHOE BUCKET MODULE B6800L4 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 2618000013 铲斗 BOOM 1 2 2618000012 垫片 SPACER 2 3 2618000009 销轴 PIN 2 4 2618000010 销 PIN 1 5 2618000011 环 RING 1 6 2618000004 调整套 CROWD SLEEVE 1 7 4043000069 O 形圈 LGB308-88×8 O_RING LGB308-88×8 2 8 2618000008 垫片 SPACER 8 9 …

BACKHOE BUCKET MODULE B6800L4 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

68.LINK MODULE B6800L3 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LINK MODULE B6800L3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LINK MODULE B6800L3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10×1 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M10× 1 5 2 2617000305 连杆 LINK 1 3 2617000012 轴套 BUSHING 2 4 4190000123 防尘圈 VAY50×60×6 SEALING WASHER VAY50×60×6 2 5 4043000125 垫片 LGB303-60×100×1 SPACER LGB303-60×100×1 1 6 2617000013 轴套 BUSHING 2 7 4190000125 防尘圈 VAY60×75×6 SEALING WASHER VAY60×75×6 …

LINK MODULE B6800L3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

67.ARM MODULE B6800L2 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

ARM MODULE B6800L2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

ARM MODULE B6800L2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 2617000303 斗杆 ARM 1 2 2617000010 轴套 BUSHING 2 3 4190000124 防尘圈 VAY50×65×6 SEALING WASHER VAY50×65×6 4 4 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10×1 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M10× 1 1 5 2617000009 轴套 BUSHING 2 6 2617000008 垫片 SPACER 2 7 4043000032 垫片 LGB303-50×90×1 SPACER LGB303-50×90×1 4 8 2617000030 …

ARM MODULE B6800L2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

66.BACKHOE BOOM MODULE B6800L1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

BACKHOE BOOM MODULE B6800L1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

BACKHOE BOOM MODULE B6800L1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 2617000302 动臂 BOOM 1 2 2617000308 轴套 BUSHING 2 3 2617000355 回转锁定销 REVOLVING BLOCK PIN 1 4 2716000024 卡环 SPANP RING 1 5 4043000125 垫片 LGB303-60×100×1 SPACER LGB303-60×100×1 2 6 2617000307 垫圈 WASHER 4 7 2617000306 轴 SHAFT 1 8 4015000155 挡圈 GB894.1-60-65Mn SNAP …

BACKHOE BOOM MODULE B6800L1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

65.BUCKET MODULE B6800K3 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

BUCKET MODULE B6800K3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

BUCKET MODULE B6800K3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 2620000005 铲斗 BUCKET 1 2 4040000007 螺栓 LGB002-M16×70 BOLT LGB002-M16×70 12 3 2620000006 斗齿 BUCKET TOOTH 6 4 4015000181 垫圈 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 12 5 4013000016 螺母 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M16EpZn-8 12 6 4043000246 销轴 LGB301-40×85×150G-40Cr PIN LGB301-40×85×150G-40Cr 2 7 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10×1 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M10× …

BUCKET MODULE B6800K3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

64.LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 4043000293 垫片 LGB303-40×90× 1 SPACER LGB303-40×90×1 16 2 2619000008 后摇臂Ⅱ REAR BOOM Ⅱ 1 3 2619000002 后摇臂Ⅰ REAR BOOM Ⅰ 1 4 2619000022 销轴 PIN 4 5 4040000001 垫圈 LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12 10 6 4011000197 螺栓 GB5783-M12×20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12×20EpZn-8.8 8 7 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10× 1 …

LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

63.LOADER BOOM MODULE B6800K1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LOADER BOOM MODULE B6800K1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LOADER BOOM MODULE B6800K1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 2619000004 动臂 BOOM 1 2 4043000156 轴套 LGB302-60×90B2 BUSHING LGB302-60×90B2 2 3 4043000067 垫片 LGB303-50× 100× 1 SPACER LGB303-50× 100× 1 4 4 4043000157 轴套 LGB302-50*58B2 BUSHING LGB302-50*58B2 2 5 4043000137 销轴 LGB301-50×75× 135-40Cr PIN LGB301-50×75× 135-40Cr 2 6 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10× 1 OIL …

LOADER BOOM MODULE B6800K1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

62.CAB GROUP ASSEMBLY B6800J1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

CAB GROUP ASSEMBLY B6800J1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

CAB GROUP ASSEMBLY B6800J1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG 1 2629000119 支撑座 2 2 4190000026 驾驶室台架总成 WZ30-25(临工) 1 3 2629000117 减振垫 8 4 2629000118 固定板 8 5 4011000372 螺栓 GB5782-M18*85EpZn-8.8 4 6 4015000182 垫圈 GB97.1-18EpZn-300HV 4 7 4015000029 垫圈 GB93-18-65Mn 4 8 4013000018 螺母 GB6170-M18EpZn-8 4 9 2629000120 驾驶室垫皮 1 10 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 …

CAB GROUP ASSEMBLY B6800J1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG Read More »

Scroll to Top