威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

STABILIZER VALVE SECTION B6800I13 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

STABILIZER VALVE SECTION B6800I13 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

58.STABILIZER VALVE SECTION B6800I13 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 YZGB/T67-2000 螺钉 M6×10 SCREW M6×10 2
2 CDB-F20-2.11 垫板 GASKET 2
3 CDB-F20-2.10 防尘罩 DUST PROOF 2
4 GB3452.1-82 O 型密封圈 19×3.55 O-RING19×3.55 2
5 CDB-F20-3.04a 阀体 VALVE 1
6 GB/T859-1987 垫圈 6 WASHER 6 2
7 GB/T70.1-2000 螺钉 M6×14 SCREW M6×14 2
8 CDB-F20-2.06 定位端盖 SET PLATE 1
9 CDB-F20-2.05 定位螺钉 SET SCREW 1
10 CDB-F20-2.03 弹簧座 RETAINER 2
11 CDB-F20-2.04 定位弹簧 SER SPRING 1
12 CDB-F20-2.02 单向阀 CHECK VALVE 1
13 CDB-F20-2.01 单向阀弹簧 CHECK VALVE SPRING 1
14 GB3452.1-82 O 型密封圈 87.5×3.55 O-RING 87.5×3.55 1
15 YBF-02 二次溢流阀(带补油) SECONDARY RELIEF VALVE(WITH SUCTION) 1
16 CDB-F20-4.01 O 型滑阀 “O”-TYPE SPOOL 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top