威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM B6800E1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM B6800E1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

24.SERVICE BRAKE SYSTEM B6800E1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 2901000004 螺栓 BOLT 4
2 2901000006 垫圈 WASHER 11
3 2622000054 储气罐 AIR RESERVOIR 1
4 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 4
5 2922000003 制动器管接头 CONNECTOR 4
6 2922000002 垫圈 WASHER 9
7 2622000060 桥油管 TUBE OF BREAR AXLE 2
8 4120000750 金属软管 METAL TUBE 1
9 4041000921 软管 LGB149-204090 TUBE LGB149-204090 1
10 4011000461 螺栓 GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8.8 2
11 2601000146 油水分离器支架 HOLDER FOR AIR RESERVOIR 1
12 4120000084 油水分离器组合阀 ST-50G AIR DRYER ST-50G 1
13 4041001013 软管 LGB153-202280 TUBE LGB153-202280 1
14 4030000055 螺塞 JB1000-M22*1.5EpZn-35 PLUG JB1000-M22*1.5EpZn-35 1
15 2922000405 三通接头 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 1
16 4011000455 螺栓 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 7
17 2622000062 桥油管 TUBE OF BREAR AXLE 2
18 2922000013 三通接头 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 2
19 2922000016 加力泵管接头 CONNECTOR 1
20 2922000017 垫圈 WASHER 1
21 4011000488 螺栓 GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*16EpZn-8.8 2
22 4120000090 加力泵 XZ-60 BOOSTER XZ-60 1
23 2901000007 二通接头 CONNECTOR 2
24 4041001014 软管 LGB152-102050 TUBE LGB152-102050 1
25 4041000748 软管 LGB152-002140 TUBE LGB152-002140 1
26 4041001016 软管 LGB149-004068 TUBE LGB149-004068 1
27 4120001795 气制动阀 LY60F BRAKE VALVE LY60F 1
28 4130000521 制动灯开关 YK209K BRAKE LAMP SWITCH YK209K 1
29 4041001026 软管 LGB149-004335 TUBE LGB149-004335 1
30 2901000005 垫圈 WASHER 4

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top