威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Travel brake system J2200-2922001672

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Travel brake system J2200-2922001672

66.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Travel brake system J2200-2922001672

1 4011000180 螺栓GB5783-M8*12EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 4
2 4015000072 垫圈GB97. 1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
3 29220013761 前桥右护板 Protecting plate Y 1
4 4030000552 O形圈 O-ring Y 8
5 29220001251 制动器管接头 Nipple Y 4
6 29220001261 制动器接头块 Block Y 4
7 29220020651 前桥右油管 Brake pipe Y 1
8 29220000131 三通接头 Three-way nipple Y 2
9 4011000455 螺栓GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 10
10 29220020631 前桥左油管 Brake pipe Y 1
11 29220013751 前桥左护板 Protecting plate Y 1
12 29220015001 储气罐 Air tank N 1
13 29220000811 垫圈 Washer Y 11
14 29010000041 螺栓 Screw Y 4
15 29220014311 三通管 Three-way nipple Y 1
16 29220032161 加力泵XZ-60-B Pneumatic cylinder N 2
17 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 8
18 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4
19 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 4
20 4015000162 垫圈GB97. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
21 29220001231 加力泵管接头 Bolt Y 2
22 4030000551 O形圈 O-ring Y 4
23 29220001241 加力泵接头块 Nipple Y 2
24 29220014971 加力泵支架 Bracket Y 1
25 4011000085 螺栓GB5783-M10*35EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
26 4015000197 垫圈GB96. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 8
27 4011000197 螺栓GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
28 4015000186 垫圈GB96. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
29 29220020671 后桥油管 Brake pipe Y 2
30 29010000051 垫圈 Washer Y 4
31 4120000248 梭阀SF-50G Shuttle valve Y 1
32 29220007711 转换钢管 Brake pipe Y 1
33 4011000807 螺栓GB16674-M8*12EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
34 29120007671 管夹 Clamp Y 2
35 4041001580 软管LGB153-202200 Hose assembly Y 1
36 4041002221 软管LGB153-202320 Hose assembly Y 1
37 4041002045 软管LGB145-206110 Hose Y 1
38 4041001523 软管LGB150-204150 Hose assembly Y 1
39 4041001710 软管LGB145-206035 Hose assembly Y 1
40 29220012381 三通接头 Three-way nipple Y 1
41 29220017601 直接头 Nipple Y 3
42 4120003758 气制动阀LY60E Brake valve Y 2
43 4030000055 螺塞JB1000-M22*1. 5EpZn-35 Plug Y 2
44 4120003757 制动灯开关YK209KLA Pressure switch Y 2
45 4041001124 软管LGB149-004034 Hose assembly Y 1
46 4120009226 加力泵XZ-60-B Pneumatic cylinder Y 2
47 4120008464 加力泵呼吸器 Breather cap Y 2

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top