威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Tilt cylinder system F1410-2914001774

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Tilt cylinder system F1410-2914001774

55.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Tilt cylinder system F1410-2914001774

1 4011000082 螺栓GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
2 4015000162 垫圈GB97. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
3 29140015931 放平护板 Indicator plate Y 1
4 4120005071 转斗油缸HSGF-140*80*502-952 Tilt cylinder Y 1
5 4015000197 垫圈GB96. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 10
6 4011000081 螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
7 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 8
8 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 Plug Y 1
9 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-ring Y 1
10 29140008441 转斗缸大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
11 4030000026 O形圈GB3452. 1-32. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 5
12 4011000309 螺栓GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
13 4011000473 螺栓GB16674-M10*55EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
14 4011000087 螺栓GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
15 4015000168 垫圈GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
16 29140007551 动臂指示板 Indicator plate Y 1
17 4041001902 软管LGB106-010116 Hose assembly Y 1
18 4041001903 软管LGB106-010112 Hose assembly Y 1
19 4041000043 分体法兰LGB117-310490 Flange half Y 4
20 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 24
21 29140012931 U形螺栓 U-bolt Y 4
22 4041001018 底板LGB160-3040 Bracket Y 4
23 29140015091 转斗联大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
24 29140015111 转斗联小腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
25 4041000027 分体法兰LGB117-312551 Flange half Y 2
26 4030000029 O形圈GB3452. 1-37. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 2
27 29140015121 前盖板 Cover plate Y 1
28 4011000102 螺栓GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
29 4015000256 垫圈GB96. 1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top