威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Tilt cylinder system F1400-2914002381

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Tilt cylinder system F1400-2914002381

54.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Tilt cylinder system F1400-2914002381

1 29140023031 放平护板 Indicator plate Y 1
2 4011001238 螺栓GB5783-M10*20flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 4
3 4015000433 垫圈GB97. 1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4
4 4120008483 转斗油缸HSGF-140*80*502-952A Tilt cylinder Y 1
5 29140015121 前盖板 Cover plate Y 1
6 4011001246 螺栓GB5783-M8*16flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 4
7 4015000425 垫圈GB96. 1-8flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4
8 4011001300 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*30flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 24
9 4041000715 分体法兰LGB117-306401 Flange half Y 2
10 4011001270 螺栓GB5783-M10*35flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 2
11 4015000426 垫圈GB96. 1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 10
12 4041000027 分体法兰LGB117-312551 Flange half Y 2
13 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 Plug Y 1
14 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-ring Y 1
15 29140019241 转斗缸大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
16 4030000279 O形圈GB3452.1-25.0*3.55G O-ring Y 3
17 4030000026 O形圈GB3452.1-32.5*3.55G O-ring Y 4
18 29140024641 转斗缸大腔胶管 Hose assembly Y 1
19 4011001381 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*35flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 2
20 4011001288 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*50flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 2
21 4030000029 O形圈GB3452. 1-37. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 2
22 29140015091 转斗联大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
23 29140015111 转斗联小腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
24 4013000370 螺母GB6170-M10flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 8
25 29140012931 U形螺栓 U-bolt Y 4
26 4041001018 底板LGB160-3040 Bracket Y 4
27 4041000043 分体法兰LGB117-310490 Flange half Y 2
28 4011001239 螺栓GB5783-M12*20flZnyc-8. 8-480 Bolt Y 2
29 4015000428 垫圈GB97. 1-12flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2
30 29140007551 动臂指示板 Indicator plate Y 1
31 29140024651 转斗缸小腔胶管 Hose assembly Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top