威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Steering gear system I2000-2920000978

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Steering gear system I2000-2920000978

62.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Steering gear system I2000-2920000978

1 4041000516 软管LGB164-010150 Hose assembly Y 1
2 29200009671 转向器出油钢管A Pipe Y 1
3 4030000289 O形圈GB3452. 1-16. 0*1. 80G O-ring Y 2
4 29200009691 转向器出油钢管B Pipe Y 1
5 4041000564 直接头LGB120-02620 Nipple Y 4
6 4041000783 O形圈LGB168-11724 O-ring Y 4
7 4120003948 转向器BZZ6-500A Control valve Y 1
8 4120003680 方向盘FXP-953 Steering wheel Y 1
9 4120004343 可调转向柱-02 Steering column Y 1
10 4015000207 垫圈GB97. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
11 4011000194 螺钉GB818-M6*12EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 4
12 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 4
13 29200009431 管夹 Clamp Y 4
14 29200009421 管夹 Clamp Y 1
15 4014000048 螺钉GB818-M5*12EpZn-4.8 Screw Y 2
16 29200009081 橡胶套 Rubber sleeve Y 1
17 29200009091 管夹 Clamp Y 1
18 4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2
19 29200009361 橡胶块 Rubber mat Y 1
20 4011000309 螺栓GB16674-M10*50EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
21 29200009321 钢管 Pipe Y 4
22 29200009371 固定支架 Bracket Y 1
23 4011000282 螺栓GB16674-M10*75EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 4
24 29200009311 钢管 Pipe Y 4
25 29200009561 盖板 Cover plate Y 1
26 4011000164 螺栓GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 1
27 4041001049 软管LGB128-003085 Hose assembly Y 1
28 4041001047 组合接头LGB143-01406 Nipple Y 1
29 4041000131 直接头LGB120-01412 Nipple Y 3
30 4041000784 O形圈LGB168-10924 O-ring Y 3
31 4041000970 软管LGB127-410155 Hose assembly Y 1
32 4041000187 直接头LGB120-02622 Nipple Y 1
33 4041000771 O形圈LGB168-11924 O-ring Y 1
34 29200008461 固定板 Anchor plate Y 1
35 4011000197 螺栓GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
36 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
37 4011000536 螺栓GB5782-M8*95EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
38 4015000072 垫圈GB97. 1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
39 29200009841 橡胶板 Rubber mat Y 1
40 29200010071 板 Plate Y 1
41 4120000709 优先阀VLE-150 Priority valve Y 1
42 4041000188 直接头LGB120-03028 Nipple Y 1
43 4041000779 O形圈LGB168-12331 O-ring Y 1
44 4041000514 软管LGB165-003121 Hose assembly Y 1
45 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 Plug Y 1
46 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-ring Y 1
47 4030000530 O形圈GB3452.1-6.00*1.80G O-ring Y 1
48 4130000896 锁紧手柄JB/T270.12-94 Handle Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top