威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Shift control valve C0574-4110000076

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Shift control valve C0574-4110000076

14.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Shift control valve C0574-4110000076

1 4110000076181 下隔板4642306050 Spacer plate N 1
2 4110000076040 密封垫4644306464 Gasket N 1
3 4110000076041 密封垫4644306466 Gasket N 1
4 4110000076343 输油板 4642 306 149 Plate N 1
5 4110000076325 节流嘴 4642 306 089 Nozzle N 1
6 4110000076042 钢球O635460027 Ball N 2
7 4110000076252 弹簧0732041226 Spring N 2
8 4011000448 螺钉GB70. 1-M8*30EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 3
9 4014000190 螺钉GB70. 1-M8*45EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 3
10 4014000116 螺钉GB70. 1-M8*35EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 6
11 4110000076187 上隔板4642306163 Spacer plate N 1
12 4110000076043 密封垫4642306318 Gasket Y 1
13 4110000076044 密封垫4642306320 Gasket N 1
14 4014000190 螺钉GB70. 1-M8*45EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 10
15 4014000187 螺钉GB70.1-M8*75EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 6
16 4030000311 螺塞JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 Plug Y 1
17 4110000076224 紫铜垫圈 0634 801 152 A10*13.5 DIN7603 Washer Y 1
18 4110000076214 紧定螺钉0631 610 025 M10*10 DIN913 10.9 Screw N 1
19 4110000076224 紫铜垫圈 0634 801 152 A10*13. 5 DIN7603 Washer Y 1
20 4030000311 螺塞JB1000-M10*1EpZn-35 Plug Y 1
21 4110000076224 紫铜垫圈 0634 801 152 A10*13. 5 DIN7603 Washer Y 1
22 4110000076281 变速操纵阀密封垫(全套YD13箱使用) -杭 Gasket Y 1
23 4110000076391 输油板组件(含上、下隔板)4644 100 003 Plate Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top