威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Rear frame accessories K2700-2927001647

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Rear frame accessories K2700-2927001647

73.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Rear frame accessories K2700-2927001647

1 29280010021 挂钩 Tensioning hook Y 1
2 29250000291 通油螺栓 Bolt Y 2
3 29250000301 垫片 Shim Y 6
4 29270009321 调整垫片 Shim Y 2
5 29270009311 调整垫片 Shim Y 2
6 29270001071 调整垫片 Shim Y 2
7 29270001061 调整垫片 Shim Y 2
8 29270001051 调整垫片 Shim Y 2
9 29270007831 套 Bushing Y 2
10 29270011581 焊接销轴 Pin Y 2
11 29270009101 走线胶套 Rubber sleeve Y 2
12 4030000065 油杯JB7940. 1-M10*1 Lubricating nipple Y 4
13 29270007841 副车架 Rear axle bridge Y 1
14 29270016481 左盖板 Cover plate Y 1
15 4011000102 螺栓GB5783-M8*16EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 8
16 4015000256 垫圈GB96.1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 8
17 29270000081 卡环 Lock ring Y 2
18 29270013881 锁定销轴 Pin Y 2
19 29270013891 锁定杆 Lock lever Y 1
20 29270025351 右盖板 Cover plate Y 1
21 4040000001 垫圈LGB001-12 Washer Y 2
22 4011000087 螺栓GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
23 4043001017 卡子胶条LGB320-U290 Sealing strip Y 1
24 4043001018 卡子胶条LGB320-U260 Sealing strip Y 1
25 4011000089 螺栓GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
26 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
27 29270018131 后转向销轴 Pin Y 2
28 4043000064 垫片LGB303-40*70*1 Shim Y 4
29 4043000325 垫片LGB303-40*70*2 Shim Y 4
30 29270014501 后输油管 Lubricating pipe Y 1
31 29270014521 前输油管 Lubricating pipe Y 1
32 29250014121 接头 Nipple Y 2

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top