威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Rear final drive assembly E0911-2909001138

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Rear final drive assembly E0911-2909001138

41.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Rear final drive assembly E0911-2909001138

1 4013000157 螺母GB889. 2-M24*2EpZn-8 Lock nut Y 1
2 29070010522 垫圈 Washer Y 1
3 29090011561 密封垫片 Gasket Y 1
4 4030001094 密封圈GB13871. 1-FB06008508-DWS Sealing ring Y 1
5 4030000854 密封圈GB13871. 1-FB06008508-F Sealing ring Y 1
6 4011001317 螺栓GB5782-M12*50flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 7
7 4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn Spring washer Y 7
8 29090011501 密封盖 Sealing cover Y 1
9 4021000132 滚动轴承GB297-31309 Roller bearing Y 1
10 29090011511 轴承套 Bearing bushing Y 1
11 4021000029 滚动轴承GB297-31311 Roller bearing Y 1
12 4021000134 滚动轴承GB297-32212 Roller bearing Y 2
13 4011001479 螺栓GB5783-M10*50flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 1
14 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 3
15 29070010321 调整螺母 Nut Y 2
16 4011000597 螺栓GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2
17 29090007961 垫圈 Washer Y 22
18 3050900024 锁紧片 Lock washer Y 2
19 4011000345 螺栓GB5786-M14*1. 5*30EpZn-10. 9 Screw Y 14
20 29090011551 隔套 Sleeve Y 1
21 29090011571 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
22 29090011581 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
23 29090015641 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
24 29090011601 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
25 29090015651 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
26 29090011621 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
27 29090011631 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
28 29090011641 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
29 29090012061 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
30 29090012071 调整垫片 Shim Y 3
31 29090012081 调整垫片 Shim Y 4
32 29090012091 调整垫片 Shim Y 5
33 29090011491 输入法兰 Flange Y 1
34 29090011651 法兰 Connection flange Y 1
35 29070010061 防尘罩 Dust cover Y 1
36 29090011541 主从动螺旋伞齿轮 Crown wheel Y 1
37 29090011661 从动螺旋伞齿轮 Crown wheel N 1
38 29090011671 主动螺旋伞齿轮 Crown wheel N 1
39 29090011692 差速器左右壳 Differential housing Y 1
40 29090011702 差速器左壳 Differential housing N 1
41 29090012401 差速器右壳 Differential housing N 1
42 29090011522 托架总成 Center housing Y 1
43 29090011682 托架 Centre housing N 1
44 29070010331 轴承座 Bearing seat N 2
45 29070009511 垫圈 Washer Y 4
46 4011000231 螺栓GB5782-M16*70EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 4
47 29090011533 差速器总成 Differential Y 1
48 29070020611 一字轴 Shaft Y 2
49 29070020141 锥齿轮 Differential pinion Y 4
50 29070020151 锥齿轮垫片 Thrust washer Y 4
51 29090011931 半轴齿轮 Drive shaft gear Y 2
52 29070020171 半轴齿轮垫片 Thrust washer Y 2
53 29070000461 固定销 Pin Y 4
54 4011000964 螺栓GB5785-M14*1. 5*70EpZn-10. 9 Screw Y 8
55 29090015661 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
56 29090015671 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
57 29090015681 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top