威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Lifting cylinder system F1300-2913002705

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Lifting cylinder system F1300-2913002705

53.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Lifting cylinder system F1300-2913002705

1 4120005979 动臂油缸HSGF-125*70*771-1240 Lifting cylinder Y 2
2 4011001381 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*35flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 8
3 4011001288 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*50flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 8
4 4030000279 O形圈GB3452. 1-25. 0*3. 55G O-ring Y 8
5 29130021601 右动臂小腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
6 29130022011 管夹 Clamp Y 2
7 4011001500 螺栓GB5783-M8*30flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 4
8 4015000430 垫圈GB97. 1-8flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 4
9 29130022001 管夹 Clamp Y 2
10 29130021621 右动臂大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
11 4041001000 U形螺栓LGB159-12535 U-bolt Y 4
12 4041001001 底板LGB160-2535 Plate Y 4
13 4015000426 垫圈GB96. 1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 8
14 4013000370 螺母GB6170-M10flZnyc-8-480 Nut Y 16
15 4015000433 垫圈GB97.1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 18
16 29130021651 固定板 Plate Y 2
17 4011001248 螺栓GB5783-M10*25flZnyc-8.8-480 Screw Y 4
18 4041002460 软管LGB124-012120 Hose assembly Y 4
19 4011001268 螺栓GB5783-M10*16flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 6
20 29130004091 固定支架A Bracket Y 1
21 4011000490 U形螺栓JB/ZQ4321-25Zn-Q235A. F U-bolt Y 4
22 29130008311 阀至左动臂缸小腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
23 29130008321 阀至左动臂缸大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
24 4011001300 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*30flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 24
25 4041000137 分体法兰LGB117-306400 Flange half Y 4
26 29130008301 动臂联小腔三通钢管 Pipe Y 1
27 4030000029 O形圈GB3452. 1-37. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 2
28 29130008351 动臂联大腔三通钢管 Pipe Y 1
29 4041000027 分体法兰LGB117-312551 Flange half Y 2
30 29130008341 阀至右动臂缸小腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
31 29130008331 阀至右动臂缸大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
32 29130004111 固定支架B Bracket Y 1
33 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 Plug Y 2
34 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-ring Y 2
35 29130021581 左动臂大腔钢管 Pipe Y 1
36 29130021561 左动臂小腔钢管 Pipe Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top