威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Hydraulic control system F1200-2912002931

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Hydraulic control system F1200-2912002931

48.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Hydraulic control system F1200-2912002931

1 29120024101 回油胶管 Hose assembly Y 1
2 4041000056 分体法兰LGB117-312550 Flange half Y 4
3 4030000029 O形圈GB3452. 1-37. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 4
4 4011000475 螺栓GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 24
5 4030000130 O形圈GB3452. 1-47. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 2
6 4011000478 螺栓GB16674-M12*55EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
7 4011000793 螺栓GB16674-M12*65EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
8 29120029451 多路阀进油钢管 Pipe Y 1
9 4041000774 螺塞LGB135-01422 Plug Y 2
10 4041000767 O形圈LGB168-11124 O-ring Y 2
11 29120024081 回油块 Block Y 1
12 4011000197 螺栓GB5783-M12*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
13 4015000186 垫圈GB96. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
14 4041002019 软管LGB163-012096 Hose assembly Y 1
15 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
16 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 2
17 4041000958 U形螺栓LGB159-03040 U-bolt Y 1
18 4011000477 螺栓GB16674-M12*35EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 6
19 29120011391 固定支架 Bracket Y 1
20 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 5
21 4013000011 螺母GB6170-M12EpZn-8 Nut Y 5
22 4011000057 螺栓GB5782-M12*165EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
23 4011000056 螺栓GB5782-M12*145EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 1
24 4120001133 多路阀D32-16 Control valve Y 1
25 29120024271 多路阀回油钢管 Pipe Y 1
26 4041000680 堵塞LGB142-03016 Plug Y 1
27 4030000241 O形圈GB3452. 1-20. 0*1. 80G O-ring Y 1
28 4041000043 分体法兰LGB117-310490 Flange half Y 2
29 4041000642 软管LGB107-010112 Hose assembly Y 1
30 4030000026 O形圈GB3452. 1-32. 5*3. 55G O-ring Y 2
31 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
32 29120010751 二通块 Valve block Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top