威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Final drive E0711-2907001976

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Final drive E0711-2907001976

36.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Final drive E0711-2907001976

1 4013000066 螺母GB889. 2-M33*1. 5-8 Lock nut Y 1
2 3050900007 垫圈 Washer Y 1
3 3050900172 垫片 Shim Y 1
4 4030000048 骨架油封HG4-692-SG70*95*10 Sealing ring Y 1
5 4030000768 密封圈GB13871. 1-FB070095-F Sealing ring Y 1
6 4011001318 螺栓GB5782-M14*55flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 7
7 4015000027 垫圈GB93-14-65Mn Spring washer Y 7
8 29070019901 密封盖 Sealing cover Y 1
9 4021000028 滚动轴承GB297-31310 Roller bearing Y 1
10 29070019911 轴承套 Bearing bushing Y 1
11 4021000139 滚动轴承GB297-31312 Roller bearing Y 1
12 4021000105 滚动轴承GB297-32214 Ball bearing Y 2
13 4011001281 螺栓GB5782-M12*55flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 1
14 4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn Spring washer Y 1
15 29070019941 调整螺母 Adjusting nut Y 2
16 4011000597 螺栓GB5786-M10*1*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2
17 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 2
18 3050900024 锁紧片 Lock washer Y 2
19 4011000345 螺栓GB5786-M14*1. 5*30EpZn-10. 9 Screw Y 16
20 29070019961 隔套 Sleeve Y 1
21 29070019971 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
22 29070019981 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
23 29070028621 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
24 29070020001 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
25 29070028631 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
26 29070020021 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
27 29070020031 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
28 29070020041 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
29 3050900011 调整垫片 Shim Y 5
30 29070010611 调整垫片 Shim Y 4
31 29070010621 调整垫片 Shim Y 3
32 29070010631 调整垫片 Shim Y 1
33 29070019891 输入法兰 Flange Y 1
34 29070020052 法兰 Connection flange Y 1
35 3050900058 防尘圈 Sealing ring Y 1
36 29070019951 主从动螺旋伞齿轮 Crown wheel Y 1
37 29070020061 从动螺旋伞齿轮 Crown wheel N 1
38 29070020071 主动螺旋伞齿轮 Crown wheel N 1
39 29070020102 差速器左右壳 Differential housing Y 1
40 29070020601 差速器左壳 Differential housing N 1
41 29070020122 差速器右壳 Differential housing N 1
42 29070019922 托架总成 Center housing Y 1
43 29070020082 托架 Centre housing N 1
44 29070020091 轴承座 Bearing seat Y 2
45 29070019751 垫片18 Washer Y 4
46 4011000951 螺栓GB5785-M18*1.5*75EpZn-10.9 Screw Y 4
47 29070019933 差速器总成 Differential Y 1
48 29070020611 一字轴 Shaft Y 2
49 29070020141 锥齿轮 Differential pinion Y 4
50 29070020151 锥齿轮垫片 Thrust washer Y 4
51 29070020161 半轴齿轮 Differential side gear Y 2
52 29070020171 半轴齿轮垫片 Thrust washer Y 2
53 29070000461 固定销 Pin Y 4
54 4011000964 螺栓GB5785-M14*1. 5*70EpZn-10. 9 Screw Y 8
55 29090007961 垫圈 Washer Y 24
56 29070028641 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
57 29070028651 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1
58 29070028661 调整垫片 Spacer sleeve Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top