威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Engine System

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Engine System

1. SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Engine System

1 4011000081 螺栓GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 6
2 4015000197 垫圈GB96. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 6
3 29010045051 上盖板 Cover plate Y 1
4 4110002360 发动机总成 WP6G125E22(DHB06G0252) Engine Y 1
5 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 7
6 4015000207 垫圈GB97. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
7 29010039921 暖风胶管 Hose Y 1
8 29010039941 暖风胶管 Hose Y 1
9 4041000829 管夹LGB167-0322 Clamp Y 1
10 4041000876 缓冲套LGB123-0322 Rubber sleeve Y 1
11 4011000461 螺栓GB16674-M8*16EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 1
12 4120000067 暖风机水阀LG12-NFJSF Valve Y 2
13 4017000024 环箍QC390-D26 Clamp Y 4
14 29010013441 操纵软轴 Control cable Y 1
15 4110001526 油门踏板ZY75-00C Pedal Y 1
16 4011000101 螺栓GB5783-M6*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 5
17 4015000035 垫圈GB93-6-65Mn Spring washer Y 5
18 4013000033 螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8 Nut Y 1
19 29010016501 弯钩 Attaching hook Y 1
20 29010006681 连接叉 Link yoke Y 1
21 4016000138 销轴GB882-B6*22EpZn-35 Clevispin Y 2
22 4016000100 开口销GB91-2*20EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 2
23 4016000120 开口销GB91-2*12EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 1
24 29010001071 螺栓轴 Screw Y 1
25 4014000020 螺钉GB75-M6*10EpZn-22H Screw Y 1
26 4110001740 操纵软轴 Control cable Y 1
27 29010023831 双头螺柱 Stud Y 8
28 4013000007 螺母GB6170-M10EpZn-8 Nut Y 8
29 4015000025 垫圈GB93-10-65Mn Spring washer Y 20
30 29220026821 空气源管理器模块 Water separator N 1
31 4011000236 螺栓GB5782-M20*130EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
32 4013000020 螺母GB6170-M20EpZn-8 Nut Y 2
33 4015000176 垫圈GB97. 1-20EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
34 4015000030 垫圈GB93-20-65Mn Spring washer Y 2
35 29050000121 垫圈 Washer Y 4
36 29050000101 减震块 Block Y 4
37 29010008841 压力传感器接头 Nipple Y 1
38 4011000184 螺栓GB5783-M10*40EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 12

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top