威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Engine bonnet system M3300-2933005017

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Engine bonnet system M3300-2933005017

87.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Engine bonnet system M3300-2933005017

1 7300000366 LG938L配潍柴道依茨发动机罩总成 Hood Y 1
2 4011000089 螺栓GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 12
3 29330023151 垫圈12 Washer Y 12
4 29330051431 左侧门 Cover Y 1
5 29330011191 左上扶手 Handrail Y 1
6 29330011241 右上扶手 Handrail Y 1
7 4011000320 螺栓GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 8
8 29330021151 左长拉杆 Pull rod Y 1
9 29330021161 右长拉杆 Pull rod Y 1
10 4030000535 油杯JB7940. 1-M6 Lubricating nipple Y 6
11 29330021141 右侧门 Cover Y 1
12 29330011232 橡胶塞 Rubber plug Y 2
13 29330000171 短拉杆(右) Pull rod Y 1
14 29330000181 短拉杆(左) Pull rod Y 1
15 29330000092 前卡板 Lock plate Y 4
16 29330011391 气弹簧 Gas spring Y 4
17 29330039041 卡子胶条 Sealing strip Y 2
18 29330050231 发动机罩 Bonnet N 1
19 4130000075 螺栓GB16674-M6*12EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
20 4190002434 卡板 Catch Y 1
21 4190002281 锁NBS182 Door lock Y 1
22 4011000099 螺栓GB5783-M5*10EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 4
23 4015000205 垫圈GB96. 1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
24 4190002284 垫圈 Washer Y 4
25 29360015191 后标志 Emblem Y 1
26 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
27 4016000035 开口销GB91-4*20EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 1
28 29340009091 拉杆 Pull rod Y 1
29 29330000241 转板 Attaching plate Y 1
30 4016000114 销GB91-2*16EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 16
31 4016000119 销GB91-3. 2*16EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 2
32 4015000162 垫圈GB97. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
33 4015000207 垫圈GB97. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 16
34 4030000749 卡子胶条GB7526-940-胶条 Sealing strip Y 2
35 29330050221 窗棂 Frame Y 1
36 29330021191 扶手 Handrail Y 2
37 4015000256 垫圈GB96. 1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
38 4013000033 螺母GB6170-M8EpZn-8 Nut Y 2
39 26330006531 缓冲器 Rubber block Y 2
40 4011000560 螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 12
41 29330037721 海绵 Sponge Y 2
42 29330051381 转板 Attaching plate Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top