威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Control box L3200-2932000994

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Control box L3200-2932000994

86.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Control box L3200-2932000994

1 4011000106 螺栓GB5783-M8*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 1
2 4015000198 垫圈GB96. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 11
3 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 3
4 4011000289 螺栓GB5783-M6*16EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 8
5 29320010041 上盖 Cover Y 1
6 29320009952 操纵箱焊接总成 Frame Y 1
7 29320009992 外侧板焊接总成 Plate Y 1
8 29320010021 顶板总成 Plate Y 1
9 4015000207 垫圈GB97. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 8
10 4019000080 手柄JB7270. 12-M10*80 Control handle Y 1
11 29320009921 锁紧套 Lock washer Y 1
12 4015000197 垫圈GB96. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1
13 29320010151 海绵 Sponge Y 1
14 29320010141 海绵 Sponge Y 2
15 4011000481 螺栓GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 2
16 4015000072 垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 10
17 4011000082 螺栓GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 4
18 4015000162 垫圈GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV Washer Y 4
19 29320010171 管夹 Clamp Y 1
20 26240004831 橡胶套 Rubber sleeve Y 1
21 29320010301 限位块 Block Y 1
22 29320010191 扶手总成 Handrail Y 1
23 29320009851 扶手 Armrest Y 1
24 4015000207 垫圈GB97. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 1
25 4011000423 螺栓GB5783-M6*12EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 1
26 29320010202 扶手支架 Bracket Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top