威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Cab L2911-2929005058

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Cab L2911-2929005058

78.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Cab L2911-2929005058

1 29290050591 驾驶室框架 Cab frame N 1
2 29290013351 喷水壶 Plastic bottle Y 1
3 29290012591 水壶盖 Cap Y 1
4 4014000037 自攻螺钉GB845-ST4. 2*19-C-H Screw Y 6
5 4011000194 螺钉GB818-M6*12EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 8
6 4190001769 U型锁扣 Catch Y 2
7 4011000458 螺栓GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 4
8 4190000596 上门缓冲碰头 Buffer Y 2
9 4030000535 油杯JB7940. 1-M6 Lubricating nipple Y 5
10 29290013231 右前侧玻璃 Glass Y 1
11 4190002359 左门胶条 Protecting moulding Y 1
12 4190001768 锁柱-27 Pillar Y 2
13 4190002274 左门锁锁体 Lock Y 1
14 4190000595 反锁NBS510 Lock Y 2
15 29290020441 内饰总成 Cab trim N 1
16 4011000105 螺栓GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 Bolt Y 30
17 4015000036 垫圈GB93-8-65Mn Spring washer Y 4
18 4015000072 垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV Washer Y 30
19 29290013421 右倒车镜支架 Bracket Y 1
20 29290013761 倒车镜 Rear viewmirror Y 2
21 29290013571 右扶手 Handle Y 1
22 4190002360 右门胶条 Protecting moulding Y 1
23 29290013251 右门玻璃 Glass Y 1
24 29290013581 右门框架 Door framework Y 1
25 29290013691 三通座 Housing Y 2
26 4014000198 螺钉GB818-M6*35EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 4
27 4013000028 螺母GB6170-M6EpZn-8 Nut Y 4
28 29290013281 右后侧玻璃 Glass Y 1
29 29290013411 左倒车镜支架 Bracket Y 1
30 4014000055 螺钉GB70. 1-M12*30EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
31 4011000560 螺栓GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 2
32 29290026241 左扶手 Handrail Y 1
33 29290013471 挂衣钩 Clothes hook Y 1
34 4014000042 螺钉GB818-M5*20EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 3
35 29290013041 遮阳帘 Sun visor Y 1
36 29290013711 挂钩 Clothes hook Y 4
37 29290013211 前挡玻璃 Glass Y 1
38 4190001841 内后视镜 Rear viewmirror Y 1
39 4014000046 螺钉GB818-M5*30EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 1
40 29290013261 后挡玻璃 Glass Y 1
41 29290013271 左后侧玻璃 Glass Y 1
42 4190000501 安全锤 Hammer N 1
43 29290013591 左门框架 Door framework Y 1
44 29290013241 左门玻璃 Glass Y 1
45 29290013301 外开启把手总成 Handle Y 1
46 4014000028 螺钉GB825-M16EpZn-25 Screw Y 4
47 4190000956 密封垫圈 Sealing ring Y 4
48 29290013221 左前侧玻璃 Glass Y 1
49 29290013491 后侧隔音海绵 Sponge Y 1
50 29290013501 后侧左海绵 Sponge Y 1
51 29290013521 后侧右海绵 Sponge Y 1
52 29290013551 空调罩 Protecting cover Y 1
53 29290013391 空调罩胶条 Weatherstrip Y 1
54 4190003104 限位带 Lock strip Y 1
55 29290013311 顶棚隔音海绵2 Sponge Y 1
56 4190002391 销轴 Pin Y 1
57 29290013631 顶棚隔音海绵1 Sponge Y 1
58 29290013601 雨刮器总成 Windshield wiper Y 1
59 29290013641 顶棚隔音海绵3 Sponge Y 1
60 29290013461 顶棚隔音海绵6 Sponge Y 1

61 29290013401 卡子胶条 Sealing strip Y 2
62 29290013651 顶棚隔音海绵4 Sponge Y 2
63 29290013661 顶棚隔音海绵5 Sponge Y 1
64 4011000276 螺栓GB5783-M6*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 6
65 29290013531 雨刮器盖板 Cover plate Y 1
66 29290013621 雨刮器密封垫圈 Washer Y 1
67 4015000207 垫圈GB97. 1-6EpZn-300HV Washer Y 6
68 4015000205 垫圈GB96. 1-5EpZn-300HV Washer Y 2
69 4011000100 螺栓GB5783-M5*12EpZn-8. 8 Screw Y 2
70 29290013291 空调罩锁 Lock Y 1
71 29290013701 门锁罩 Cover Y 2
72 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4. 8 Screw Y 8
73 4190002273 右门锁锁体 Lock Y 1
74 29290050221 护罩 Hood Y 1
75 4011001291 螺栓GB5783-M6*12flZnyc-8.8-480 Bolt Y 5
76 4015000437 垫圈GB96.1-6flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 5
77 4190002588 刮杆 Wiper arm Y 1
78 4190002587 刮水器电机 Wiper motor Y 1
79 4190002589 刮片 Wiper blade Y 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top