威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Accessories K2500-2925001969

SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Accessories K2500-2925001969

71.SDLG LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS CATALOG Accessories K2500-2925001969

1 4016000043 开口销GB91-8*80EpZn-Q235A Split pin Y 1
2 29250008711 开槽螺母 Nut Y 1
3 29250015711 下铰接销 Pin Y 1
4 29250011291 套 Sleeve Y 1
5 29250011261 盘 Flange Y 1
6 29250011281 套 Sleeve Y 1
7 29250011761 间隔套 Sleeve Y 1
8 4021000134 滚动轴承GB297-32212 Roller bearing Y 2
9 29250011321 垫片 Shim Y 2
10 29250011331 垫片 Shim Y 2
11 29250011341 垫片 Shim Y 2
12 29250011301 盘 Flange Y 1
13 4015000026 垫圈GB93-12-65Mn Spring washer Y 16
14 4015000168 垫圈GB97. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer Y 10
15 4011001122 螺栓GB5782-M12*85EpZn-8.8 Screw Y 8
16 4043000055 防尘圈LGB307-80 Sealing ring Y 2
17 29250011271 套 Sleeve Y 1
18 29270009421 塑料塞 Plastic plug Y 1
19 4040000050 垫圈LGB001-12flZnyc-480 Washer Y 6
20 4011001241 螺栓GB5783-M12*25flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 8
21 29250004041 上铰接销 Pin Y 1
22 4021000042 关节轴承GB9163-GE60ES-2RS Spherical plain bearing Y 1
23 29250004011 盘 Flange Y 1
24 29250004021 盘 Flange Y 1
25 4011000186 螺栓GB5782-M12*55EpZn-8. 8 Bolt Y 8
26 4043000205 销轴LGB301-60*125*235G-40Cr Weld pin Y 2
27 4011001240 螺栓GB16674-M12*25flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 8
28 4043001362 护套LGB313-20*32 Rubber sleeve Y 5
29 29250012661 照灯护板 Protecting plate Y 2
30 4011001247 螺栓GB5783-M8*20flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 10
31 4015000425 垫圈GB96. 1-8flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 10
32 29250011021 照灯网板 Protecting plate Y 2
33 4043002131 销轴LGB301-65*125N*235-1000G Weld pin Y 2
34 29250014541 动臂后端润滑油管-左 Lubricating pipe Y 1
35 29250000291 通油螺栓 Bolt Y 7
36 29250000301 垫片 Shim Y 21
37 4043000151 垫片LGB303-60*120*1 Shim Y 2
38 4043002132 销轴LGB301-60*90NR*165-1000G Weld pin Y 1
39 29250019721 转向销轴 Weld pin Y 2
40 29250012821 衬板 Plate Y 2
41 29250012981 右前挡泥瓦 Front fender Y 1
42 29250013001 橡胶板 Rubber cushion Y 2
43 4011001248 螺栓GB5783-M10*25flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 8
44 4015000426 垫圈GB96. 1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 8
45 29250012941 右灯架 Lamp bracket Y 1
46 4043000197 垫片LGB303-65*140*1 Shim Y 2
47 4043000198 垫片LGB303-65*140*2 Shim Y 2
48 29250014462 转向缸油管 Lubricating pipe Y 2
49 29250014551 动臂后端油管总成-右 Lubricating pipe Y 1
50 4030000065 油杯JB7940. 1-M10*1 Lubricating nipple Y 9
51 29250014591 上铰接销润滑油管 Lubricating pipe Y 1
52 29250014601 下铰接油管 Lubricating pipe Y 1
53 4190002437 减震器 Rubber damper Y 2
54 4011001381 螺栓GB16674. 1-M10*35flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 2
55 4015000433 垫圈GB97. 1-10flZnyc-300HV-480 Washer Y 2
56 29250014121 接头 Nipple Y 7
57 29250019701 转斗润滑油管 Lubricating pipe Y 1
58 29250013741 压板 Plate Y 2
59 4011001297 螺栓GB16674. 1-M8*16flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 1
60 29250012931 左灯架 Lamp bracket Y 1
61 29250012971 左前挡泥瓦 Front fender Y 1
62 29330059111 垫圈12 Washer Y 6
63 4011001250 螺栓GB5783-M12*30flZnyc-8. 8-480 Screw Y 6

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top