威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

REVERSING VALVE LILT SECTION(LOADER) B6800H7 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

REVERSING VALVE LILT SECTION(LOADER) B6800H7 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

42.REVERSING VALVE LILT SECTION(LOADER) B6800H7 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 GB/T67-2000 螺钉 M6×10 SCREW M6×10 2
2 CDB-F20-2.11 垫板 PLATE 2
3 CDB-F20-2.10 防尘罩 DUST SEAL 2
4 GB3452.1-82 O 型密封圈 19×3.55 O-RING 2
5 CDB-F20-2.03 弹簧座 RETAINER 2
6 CDB-F20-2.04 定位弹簧 SPRING 1
7 GB/T859-1987 垫圈 6 WASHER 6 2
8 GB/T67-2000 螺钉 M6×14 SCREW M6×14 2
9 CDG-F20-2.06 定位端盖 COVER 1
10 CDB-F20-2.05 定位螺钉 SCREW 1
11 YBF-02 二次溢流阀(带补油) RELIEFVALVE(WITHSUCTION) 2
12 CDB-F20-3.05a 阀体 VALVE 1
13 CDB-F20-2.02 单向阀 CHECK VALVE 1
14 CDB-F20-2.01 单向阀弹簧 SPRING 1
15 GB3452.1-82 O 型密封圈 87×3.55 O-RING 1
16 CDB-F20-4.01 O 型滑阀 O-TYPE SPOOL 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top