威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

REVERSING VALVE BOOM SECTION(LOADER) B6800H6 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

REVERSING VALVE BOOM SECTION(LOADER) B6800H6 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

41.REVERSING VALVE BOOM SECTION(LOADER) B6800H6 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 GB/T67-2000 螺钉 M6×10 SCREW M6×10 2
2 CDB-F20-3.04d 阀体 VALVE 1
3 GB3452.1-82 O 型密封圈 19×3.55 O-RING 19×3.55 2
4 CDB-F20-8.04 压板 PLATE 2
5 308-1985 钢球 1/4 ” BALL1/4 ” 1
6 CDB-F20-8.01a 定位端盖 SET COVER 2
7 GB/T859-1987 垫圈 6 WASHER 6 2
8 GB/T67-2000 螺钉 M6×25 SCREW M6×25 2
9 SM12A-06 弹簧 SPRING 1
10 CDA-F15-4.06 弹簧 SPRING 1
11 CDB-F20-8.02 球座 SEAT 1
12 CDB-F202.02 单向阀 CHECK VALVE 1
13 CDB-F20-2.01 单向阀弹簧 SPRING 1
14 BG3452.1-82 O 型密封圈 87.5×3.55 O-RING 87.5×3.55 1
15 CDB-F20-2.10 防尘圈 DUST RING 1
CDB-F20-2.11 垫板 PLATE 1
CDB-F20-8.03a 型滑阀 Q-TYPE SPOOL 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top