威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

REAR FRAME MODULE B6800F2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

REAR FRAME MODULE B6800F2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

30.REAR FRAME MODULE B6800F2 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 2626000203 后车架 REAR FRAME 1
2 2626000205 盘 PLATE 2
3 4021000050 关节轴承 GB9163-GE50ES-2RS JOINT BEARING GB9163-GE50ES-2RS 2
4 2626000204 端盖 BEARING COVER 2
5 4015000025 垫圈 GB93-10-65Mn WASHER GB93-10-65Mn 16
6 4011000048 螺栓 GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M10*50EpZn-8.8 16
7 2626000207 调整垫片 SPACER 2
8 2626000212 副车架 OSCILLATING FRAME 1
9 4043000283 轴套 LGB302-40*30A2 BUSH LGB302-40*30A2 2
10 4043000143 销轴 LGB301-40*70R*110-40Cr PIN LGB301-40*70R*110-40Cr 2
11 4043000282 销轴 LGB301-35*55R*95-40Cr PIN LGB301-35*55R*95-40Cr 2
12 4043000285 销轴 LGB301-40*125*235-40Cr PIN LGB301-40*125*235-40Cr 2
13 4040000001 垫圈 LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12 6
14 4011000087 螺栓 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 6
15 4040000008 垫圈 LGB001-10 WASHER LGB001-10 2
16 4011000081 螺栓 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 2
17 2626000209 套 BUSH 2
18 2626000210 套 BUSH 2
19 2626000211 压盖 COVER 2
20 4011000092 螺栓 GB5783-M12*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4
21 2626000206 副车架前油管 OIL TUBE 1
22 2925000030 垫片 SPACER 8
23 2925000029 通油螺栓 BULT 4
24 4011000152 螺栓 GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M6*10EpZn-8.8 8
25 2626000208 副车架后油管 OIL TUBE 1
26 4043000284 轴套 LGB302-65*68A2 BUSH LGB302-65*68A2 2
27 2626000214 左转向销油管 OIL TUBE 1
28 2626000213 右转向销油管 OIL TUBE 1
29 2925000031 管卡 CLAMP 4
30 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10*1 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M10*1 12

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top