威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

Recent Posts

Categories

Product categories

XCMG ZL50G WHEEL LOADER SPARE PARTS 252101240 FLANGE Z5G(YS).1.2.1.1-2 FROM CHINA MANUFACTURER

149. 252101240 法兰 10.56kg (3) 149. 252101240 法兰 10.56kg (3)

1 28360003431 左连接箱 Attaching bracket 1
2 28360003391 左提升臂焊接 Lifting arm 1
3 28360001321 锁紧垫片 Locking plate 2
4 4011000082 螺栓GB5783-M10*25EpZn-8. 8 Bolt 4
5 4015000162 垫圈GB97. 1-10EpZn-300HV Washer 4
6 28360003231 松土器齿架 Attaching bracket 1
7 4016000043 开口销GB91-8*80EpZn-Q235A Split pin 12
8 28360001451 销轴 Pin 6
9 28360001441 垫圈 Washer 12
10 28360001661 耙齿 Ripper tooth 3
11 28360003481 右提升臂焊接 Lifting arm 1
12 28360003301 提升支架 Cradle 1
13 28360003421 右连接箱 Attaching bracket 1
14 28360003651 右连接臂 Link arm 1
15 28360003641 1
16 4015000176 14
17 4011001126 4
18 28360001201 2
19 28360001211 调整垫片IV Shim 2
20 4015000167 垫圈GB97. 1-24EpZn-300HV Washer 16
21 4011001024 螺栓GB5782-M24*100EpZn-10. 9 Screw 4
22 28360001511 拉伸支架 Cradle 1
23 4011000576 螺栓GB5782-M20*80EpZn-10. 9 Screw 10
24 28360001501 支座II Spacer 4
25 4011001051 螺栓GB5782-M24*80EpZn-10. 9 Screw 6
26 4013000170 螺母GB6170-M24EpZn-10 Nut 6
27 28360003411 套50*100*50 Bushing 4
28 28360003491 销轴50*230 Guide moulding 4
29 4030000065 油杯JB7940. 1-M10*1 Lubricating nipple 10
30 4043000401 轴套LGB302-50*82A2 Bushing 6
31 28360001781 轴套 Sleeve 2
32 28360001311 锁定销轴 Pin 2
33 28360001491 支座I Spacer 8
34 4015000186 垫圈GB96. 1-12EpZn-300HV Washer 8
35 28360001761 配重 Counterweight 1
36 4011000089 螺栓GB5783-M12*30EpZn-8. 8 Bolt 8
37 28100005091 垫圈 Shim 10
38 28360001181 调整垫片I Shim 8
39 28360003511 销轴50*248 Weld pin 2
40 4043001968 轴套LGB302-50*30A2 Bushing 4
41 28360003531 销轴50*258 Weld pin 2
42 28360001461 固定销 Retaining pin 1
43 28360001481 弹套 Retaining spring 1
44 28360001471 齿套 Bucket tooth 2
45 28360001681 齿角 Ripper shank 1
46 28360005051 销套合件 Retainer kit 1

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “XCMG SPARE PARTS 252101240 FLANGE Z5G(YS).1.2.1.1-2”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Inquiry

Category Tag

XCMG SPARE PARTS 252101240 FLANGE Z5G(YS).1.2.1.1-2

Scroll to Top