威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

MAIN REDUCER ASSMBLY B6800D3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

MAIN REDUCER ASSMBLY B6800D3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

21.MAIN REDUCER ASSMBLY B6800D3 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 ZL10.6.1-13 前桥减速器壳 FRONT AZLE CAPRIER
ZL15‖03.00.003 前桥减速器壳 FRONT AXLE CAPRIER
ZL10.6.1-12 后桥减速器壳 REAR AXLE CAPRIER
ZL15‖03.00.002 后桥减速器壳 REAR AXLE CAPRIER
2 ZL10.6.1-1 止动环 LOCK RING
3 GB283-84 轴承 102605 BEARING 102605
4 ZL10.6.1-14 主动锥齿轮 SPRIAL BEVEL GEAR PINION
5 非标 大锥角 滚动轴承 27709 BEARING 27709
6 ZL10.6.1-11 调整垫片 ADJUSTING SHIM
7 ZL10.6.1-10 轴承套 CAGE
8 ZL10.6.1-2 轴承隔套 CAGE
9 ZL10.6.1-3 轴承调整垫片 ADUUSTING SHIM
10 ZL10.6.1-7 轴承止推垫圈 WASHER
11 ZL10.6.1-8 油封座 SEALING COVER
12 HG4-692-67 油封 SG55X82X12 OIL SEAL SG55X82X12
13 ZL10.6.1-4(2) 防尘罩 DUST-PROOF COVER
14 ZL10.6.1-4(1) 主动齿轮凸缘 INPUT FLANGE
ZL10A.6.1-5 主动齿轮凸缘 INPUT FLANGE
15 ZL10.6.1-6 垫圈 WASHER
16 ZL10.6.1-5 开槽螺母 M24X1.5 NUT M24X1.5
17 GB91-86 开口销 3.2X40 SPLIT PIN 3.2X40
18 GB93-87 垫圈 12 WASHER 12
19 GB5785-86 螺栓 M12X1.25X55 BOLT M12X1.25X55
20 ZL10.6.1-26 差速器轴承盖 BEARING SEAT
21 ZL10.6.1-30 锁片 LOCKING SHIM
22 GB5785-86 螺栓 M18X1.5X90 BOLT M18X1.5X90
23 ZL10.6.1-28 双联锁片 LOCKING SEAT
24 ZL10.6.1-29 止动片 LOCK SEAT
25 GB5783-86 螺栓 M10X15 BOLT M10X16
26 ZL10.6.1-15 被动锥齿轮 SPIRAL BEVEL DRIVEN GEAR
27 ZL10.6.1-16 止推栓 LOCK PIN
28 ZL10.6.1-17 调整螺柱 STUD
29 GB6171-86 螺母 M20X1.5 NUT M20X1.5
30 ZL10.6.1-25 调整螺母 NUT

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top