威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

LOADER HYDRAULIC SYSTEM B6800H1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LOADER HYDRAULIC SYSTEM B6800H1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

36.LOADER HYDRAULIC SYSTEM B6800H1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 2614000132 管夹支架 HOSE CLAMP 1
2 2614000139 转斗油路块 OIL BOARO 2
3 4011000532 螺栓 GB16674-M10*110EpZn-8.8 BOLT 2
4 2611000102 泵出油管 DRAIN OIL TUBE. PUMP 1
5 4041000992 软管 LGB162-112132 TUBE 1
6 2614000142 左转斗缸小腔钢管 LISMALLCHAMBERTUBEOFTHETILTCYLINDER 1
7 2614000144 左转斗缸大腔钢管 LIBIGCHAMBERTUBEOFTHETILTCYLINDER 1
8 2614000146 管卡 CLIP 2
9 4011000164 螺栓 GB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 BOLTGB16674-M10*35EpZn-8.8 2
10 2614000147 左提升缸提升钢管 LIBIGCHAMBERTUBEOFTHELIFTCYLINDER 1
11 2614000149 左提升缸下降钢管 L1SMALLCHAMBERTUBEOFTHELIFTCYLINDER 1
12 2614000151 固定支架 BRACKET 1
13 2614000120 右提升缸提升钢管 RIBIGCHAMBERTUBEOFTHELIFTCYLINDER 1
14 2614000118 右提升缸下降钢管 RISMALLCHAMBERTUBEOFtHELIFTCUL INDER 1
15 2614000114 右转斗缸小腔钢管 RISMALLCHAMBEROFtHEtILTCYLINDER 1
16 2614000152 转斗指示杆 PIATE 1
17 4041000987 软管 LGB127-206110 TUBE LGB127-206110 4
18 2614000111 举升接头 CONNECTOR 2
19 2614000106 左提缸下降接头 CONNECTOR 1
20 4120000955 动臂油缸 HSGL-90*50*742-1080 LIFT CYLINDER HSGL-90*50*742-1080 2
21 4120000956 转斗油缸 HSGL-70*45*705-1055 TILT CYLINDER HSGL-70*45*705-1055 2
22 4011000447 螺栓 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 2
23 4013000007 螺母 GB6170-M10EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M10EpZn-8 3
24 4015000162 垫圈 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 2
25 2914000002 固定板 CLAM PING PLATE 1
26 2914000004 转斗指示板 PLATE 1
27 4041000986 软管 LGB127-406190 TUBE LGB127-406190 2
28 2614000108 右提缸下降接头 CONNECTOR 1
29 2613000146 支腿缸橡胶管夹 RUBBERCLIP 2
30 4017000005 喉箍 JB8870-d120 CLAMP JB8870-d120 2
31 4041000985 软管 LGB127-406110 TUBE LGB127-406110 2
32 4120000845 齿轮泵 CBGjA2063 GERRPUMP CBGjA2063 1
33 4012000003 螺柱 GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB898-M12*35EpZn-8.8 4
34 4015000168 垫圈 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHERGB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4
35 4013000011 螺母 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8 8
36 2614000105 胶管夹 RUBBER CLIP 8
37 4011000455 螺栓 GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*25EpZn-8.8 10
38 4013000033 螺母 GB6170-M8EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M8EpZn-8 4
39 2614000102 油路块固定板 BRACKET 2
40 4120000116 装载多路阀 ZL20DL-02 LOADER VALVE 1
41 2613000112 挖掘阀接头 CONNECTOR 2
42 4041000990 软管 LGB128-410130 TUBE LGB128-410130 1
43 4041000989 软管 LGB128-410140 TUBE LGB128-410140 1
44 4041000582 直接头 LGB120-02630 CONNECTOR LGB120-02630 3
45 4041000988 软管 LGB128-410125 TUBE LGB128-410125 1
46 4041000991 软管 LGB127-410125 TUBE LGB127-410125 2
47 2614000125 装载阀进油管 TUBE 1
48 4041000796 直接头 LGB120-02628 CONNECTOR LGB120-02628 2
49 4041000779 O 形圈 LGB168-12331 O-RING LGB168-12331 2
50 4041000056 分体法兰 LGB117-312550 FLANGELGB117-312550 2
51 2614000113 管卡 CLIP 2
52 2614000110 管卡 CLIP 4
53 4011000161 螺栓 GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*35EpZn-8.8 2
54 2614000116 右转斗缸大腔钢管 RIBIGCHAMBERTUBEOFTHETILTCYLINDER 1
55 4011000479 螺栓 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 6
56 4011000165 螺栓 GB16674-M12*50EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*50EpZn-8.8 4
57 2614000122 装载阀固定架 BRACKET 1
58 4011000474 螺栓 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 2
59 4030000242 O 形圈 GB3452.1-12.5*1.80G O-RING GB3452.1-12.5*1.80G 16

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top