威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

64.LINKAGE MODULE B6800K2 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 4043000293 垫片 LGB303-40×90× 1 SPACER LGB303-40×90×1 16
2 2619000008 后摇臂Ⅱ REAR BOOM Ⅱ 1
3 2619000002 后摇臂Ⅰ REAR BOOM Ⅰ 1
4 2619000022 销轴 PIN 4
5 4040000001 垫圈 LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12 10
6 4011000197 螺栓 GB5783-M12×20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12×20EpZn-8.8 8
7 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10× 1 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M10× 1 12
8 4015000132 挡圈 GB894.1-40-65Mn SNAP RING GB894.1-40-65Mn 6
9 2619000021 销轴 PIN 2
10 4043000290 轴套 LGB302-50×35B2 BUSHING LGB302-50×35B2 8
11 4043000178 垫片 LGB303-50×80×2 SPACER LGB303-50×80×2 8
12 4015000046 挡圈 GB894.1-50-65Mn SNAP RING GB894.1-50-65Mn 8
13 2619000003 后拉杆 REAR LINK 2
14 4043000291 轴套 LGB302-40×60B2 BUSHING LGB302-40×60B2 6
15 2619000005 前摇臂 FRONT BOOM 2
16 2619000006 前拉杆Ⅰ FRONGT LINK Ⅰ 2
17 2619000007 前拉杆Ⅱ FRONGT LINK Ⅱ 2
18 2619000016 销轴 PIN 2
19 2619000011 销轴 PIN 2
20 4043000289 轴套 LGB302-40×50B2 BUSHING LGB302-40×50B2 4
21 4043000288 销轴 LGB301-40×65× 115-40Cr BUSHING LGB301-40×65× 115-40Cr 2
22 2619000009 后摇臂Ⅲ REAR BOOM Ⅲ 1
23 2619000010 后摇臂Ⅳ REAR BOOM Ⅳ 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top