威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

GEARBOX OUTPUT PARTS B6800C6 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

GEARBOX OUTPUT PARTS B6800C6 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

16.GEARBOX OUTPUT PARTS B6800C6 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 04050-04030 开口销 SPLIT PIN 2
2 BD05-00010 螺母 NUT 2
3 BD05-00011 压板 COVER 2
4 07000-03032 O 形圈 O-RING 2
5 ZL15A-00008 法兰盘 FLANGE 1
6 BD05L-00004 套 SLEEVE 1
7 07012-70050 骨架油封 OIL SEL 2
8 01010-31225 螺栓 M12X25 BOLT M12X25 4
9 01602-11236 垫圈 12 WASHER 12 8
10 BD05L-00001 轴承座 BEARING SEAT 1
11 BD05-00014 调整垫 ADJUSTING SPACER 6
12 07000-02135 O 型圈 O-RING 4
13 GB297-84 轴承 7308E ADJUSTING 7308E 2
14 BD05-00016 齿轮 GEAR 1
15 BD05-00007 隔套 SLEEVE 1
16 BD05L-00003 输出轴 OUTPUT SHAFT 1
17 BD05L-00002 轴承座 BEARING SEAT 1
18 01010-51235 螺栓 M12X35 BOLT M12X35 4
19 ZL15E-00002 制动器座 BRAKE SEAT 1
20 DFX2-15A 制动器总成 HAND BRAKE ASS ’Y 1
21 01602-11030 垫圈 10 WASHER 10 12
22 GB70-85 螺钉 M10X30 SCREW M10X30 4
23 ZL15E-00003 输出法兰 OUTPUT FLANGE 1
24 01010-51025 螺栓 M10X10 BOLT M10X10 8
25 BD05L-00005 套 SLEEVE 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top