威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

FRONT FRAME MODULE B6800F1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

FRONT FRAME MODULE B6800F1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

29.FRONT FRAME MODULE B6800F1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 2624000310 前车架 FRONT FRAME 1
2 4043000299 销轴 LGB301-60*105*205-40Cr PIN LGB301-60*105*205-40Cr 2
3 4040000001 垫圈 LGB001-12 WASHER LGB001-12 8
4 4011000087 螺栓 GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M12*20EpZn-8.8 8
5 4030000065 油杯 JB7940。1-M10*1 OIL POT JB7940。1-M10*1 10
6 4043000125 垫片 LGB303-60*100*1 SPACER LGB303-60*100*1 4
7 2624000312 下铰接销 DOWN ARTICULATE PIN 1
8 2624000313 套 BUSH 1
9 2925000106 开槽螺母 NUT 1
10 4016000113 开口销 GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A APL IT PIN GB91-6.3*63EpZn-Q235A 1
11 4043000064 垫片 LGB303-40*70*1 SPACER LGB303-40*70*1 4
12 4190000682 垫片 LGB303-50*80*1 SPACER LGB303-50*80*1 4
13 2624000316 锁定杆 SECURING ROD 1
14 2716000024 卡环 SPACER RING 2
15 4043000301 销轴 LGB301-50*95*195-40Cr PIN LGB301-50*95*195-40Cr 2
16 4043000282 销轴 LGB301-35*55R*95-40Cr PIN LGB301-35*55R*95-40Cr 2
17 4040000008 垫圈 LGB001-10 WASHER LGB001-10 2
18 4011000081 螺栓 GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M10*20EpZn-8.8 2
19 2624000311 上铰接销 UP ARTICULATE PIN 1
20 4043000300 销轴 LGB301-40*95*195-40Cr PIN LGB301-40*95*195-40Cr 2
21 2925000135 走线胶套 RUBBER BUSH 2
22 2927000322 走线胶套 RUBBER BUSH 2

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top