威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

FRAME MODULE B6800F3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

FRAME MODULE B6800F3 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

31.FRAME MODULE B6800F3 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 2627000110 摆架总成 FRAME 1
2 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*25EpZn-8.8 2
3 4030000065 油杯 JB7940.1-M10*1 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M10*1 6
4 2627000112 动臂下销轴 PIN 2
5 4013000011 螺母 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8 2
6 2627000117 销轴 PIN 1
7 4011000054 螺栓 GB5782-M12*120EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M12*120EpZn-8.8 1
8 4011000449 螺栓 GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*35EpZn-8.8 2
9 2627000109 上摆架铰接销 LOVER PIN 1
10 2627000108 回转锁定销 WRING LOCK PIN 1
11 2627000107 耐磨垫 WEARING GASKET 4
12 2627000135 回转油缸销 WRING CYLINDER PIN 2
13 2627000111 压板 PLATE 1
14 4011000458 螺栓 GB16674-M8*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT 2
15 2627000113 垫圈 WASHER 2
16 2627000114 下摆架铰接销 LOVER PIN 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top