威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM B6800A1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM B6800A1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1.DIESEL ENGINE SYSTEM B6800A1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 4120000102 LYWZ25 散热器总成 RADIATOR ASSY 1
2 4110000074 发动机总成 LRC4105G96A ENGINE 1
3 2606000103 油门操纵机构 GOVRNOR CONTROL SYSTEM 1
4 2606000104 停车操纵机构 PARKING CONTROL SYSTEM 1
5 2602000110 燃油箱总成 TUEL TANK ASS ’Y 1
6 2901000662 接头螺钉 CONNECTOR 1
7 2901000663 垫圈 WASHER 2
8 2602000111 垫圈 WASHER 1
9 4011000146 螺栓 GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M16*30EpZn-8.8 6
10 4015000181 垫圈 GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV 8
11 4017000001 喉箍 JB8870-d230 CLIP JB8870-d230 2
12 2601000138 空滤器支架 BRACKET 2
13 4011000447 螺栓 GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*20EpZn-8.8 8
14 4015000027 垫圈 GB93-12-65Mn WASHER GB93-12-65Mn 9
15 2601000148 消音器支架 BRACKET 1
16 4011000560 螺栓 GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 4
17 2901000659 双头螺栓 DOUBLE SCREW BOLT 9
18 4013000011 螺母 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8 9
19 4011000534 螺栓 GB5782-M16*100EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M16*100EpZn-8.8 2
20 2901000660 垫圈 WASHER 4
21 2901000661 减震垫 RUBBER SPACER 4
22 2635000117 暖风机水管过渡接头 CONNECTOR 1
23 4120000067 暖风机水阀 LG12-NFJSF WARMING MACHINE VALVE LG12-NFJSF 2
24 4011000475 螺栓 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 6
25 4013000016 螺母 GB6170-M16EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M16EpZn-8 2

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top