威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY PARTS CATALOG

SDLG XCMG LIUGONG SEM CHANGLIN LONKING KOMATSU XGMA

76. 310600620 Grease Piping Lubricate Piping - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600620 Grease Piping Lubricate Piping – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600620 Grease Piping Lubricate Piping – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 801102861 JDC 卡套式接头 Adapter 2 2 310600635 弯管Ⅱ Pipe 1 3 310600633 弯管Ⅰ Pipe 1 4 801102852 JAT 卡套式接头 Adapter 2 5 801103218 JAT 接头 Adapter 3 6 801102863 油杯 R1/8 Nipple 5 7 805000033 螺栓 M8×16 Bolt 6 GB/T5783-2000 8 805300069 垫圈 …

310600620 Grease Piping Lubricate Piping – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

75. 310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 4 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 4 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 4 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 803504791 冷媒管 Hose Assy 1 2 803504792 冷媒管 Hose Assy 1 3 803504792 冷媒管 Hose Assy 1 4 801905584 输水胶管 Hose 1 5 801905585 输水胶管 Hose 1 6 819909303 JB/T8870 喉箍 D25 Hose Clip 4 7 310800540 接头 Join Block 1 8 …

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 4 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

74. 310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 310800073 压缩机支架 Bracket 1 2 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 5 GB/T97.1-2002 3 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 5 GB/T93-1987 4 805004785 螺栓 M10×1.25×25 Bolt 2 GB/T5786-2000 5 310800538 轴挡 Shaft Gear 1 6 805400037 挡圈 Guard Ring 2 GB/T893.1-1986 7 310500410 轮 Wheel …

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

73. 310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 2 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 803504679 2 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 803504679 2 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 310800536 连接板 Condenser Bracket 1 2 803504679 冷凝器 Condenser 1 A200060601D0 3 819909088 干燥瓶及支架总成 Liquid Tank 1 A4W00614 4 310800530 支架 Condenser Bracket 1 5 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 12 GB/T97.1-2002 6 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 8 GB/T93-1987 7 805200045 螺母 …

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 803504679 2 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

72. 310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 1 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 1 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 1 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 312600325 上出风口 TopAir Outlet 1 2 312600324 上进风口 TopAir Inlet 1 3 312600323 前出风口 Front Air Outlet 1 4 859934546 空调滴水管 Hose 1 AH000144A 5 805000715 螺栓 M12×25 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000 6 805300020 垫圈 12 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002 7 805200045 螺母 M8 …

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 1 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

71. 310600225 Counter Weight - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600225 Counter Weight – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600225 Counter Weight – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 310600233 吸音海绵Ⅰ SPONGE 1 2 310600232 吸音海绵Ⅱ SPONGE 1 3 310600227 堵头 CAULKING 2 4 310600228 防滑纸Ⅰ ANTI-SKID TAPE 1 5 310600229 防滑纸Ⅱ ANTI-SKID TAPE 1 6 310600230 防滑纸Ⅲ ANTI-SKID TAPE 1 7 310600226 配重体 COUNTER WEIGHT 1 8 310600231 垫圈 WASHER 4 9 805004799 …

310600225 Counter Weight – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

70. 014010018 Hydraulic Oil Tank Hydraulic Tank Support - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

014010018 Hydraulic Oil Tank Hydraulic Tank Support 310600223 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

014010018 Hydraulic Oil Tank Hydraulic Tank Support 310600223 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 310600223 油箱体 Tank 1 2 803166495 接头 Joint 5 3 803163572 三通接头 Branch Joint 1 EW10LOMDA3C 接头 4 803163584 接头 Joint 1 5 803173220 接头 Joint 1 6 803166490 接头 Joint 1 7 803169464 接头 Joint 1 8 803166221 接头 …

014010018 Hydraulic Oil Tank Hydraulic Tank Support 310600223 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

69. 310600219 Oil Tank Group - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600219 Oil Tank Group 310600220 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600219 Oil Tank Group 310600220 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 310600220 油箱体 Tank 1 XE215C.16.1A 2 803172591 空气滤清器 Air Filter 1 TK14A 3 805002097 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000 4 819908973 垫圈 8 Spring Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002 5 310600611 法兰 Flange 1 EC200.16-1 6 801100112 O 形圈 115×3.55 O-Ring 1 GB/T3452.1-1992 7 310601193 …

310600219 Oil Tank Group 310600220 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

68. 310700020 Name Plate - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310700020 Name Plate – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310700020 Name Plate – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 316001004 斗杆安全标志 Safety Sign 2 2 310700255 公司标志 Name of Company 2 3 310601239 起吊标志 Chain 1 4 316001007 安全标志 Safety Sign 1 5 801902626 起吊标志 Chain 4 F1012 6 310601243 重心标志 Center for Gravity 2 7 316001008 安全标志 Safety Sign 2 8 316001009 公司标志 …

310700020 Name Plate – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

67. 310600585 Base Hydraulic System Travel Piping - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600585 Base Hydraulic System Travel Piping – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600585 Base Hydraulic System Travel Piping – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK 1 803163582 管接头 Adapter 2 2 803172077 软管总成 Hose Assembly 2 3 803166504 接头 Adapter 4 4 803166500 接头 Adapter 1 5 803166562 三通接头 Tee 1 6 803172125 软管总成 Hose Assembly 2 7 803172137 软管总成 Hose Assembly 4 8 803172166 接头 Adapter 4 …

310600585 Base Hydraulic System Travel Piping – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK Read More »

Scroll to Top