威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

AXLE SYSTEM B6800D1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

AXLE SYSTEM B6800D1 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

19.AXLE SYSTEM B6800D1 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 4110000014 前桥总成 ZL15J-B FRONT AXLE ASS`Y 1
2 4011000568 螺栓 GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*40EpZn-10.9 8
3 4013000072 螺母 GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10 NUT GB889.2-M12*1.25EpZn-10 12
4 2608000002 前传动轴 FRONT TRANSMISSION SHAFT 1
5 4011000124 螺栓 GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9 BOLT GB5786-M12*1.25*35EpZn-10.9 4
6 2908000103 螺栓 BOLT 4
7 2608000004 后传动轴 REAR TRANSMISSION SHAFT 1
8 4110000015 后桥总成 ZL15J-B REAR AXLE ASS`Y 1
9 4190000003 轮辋 Y12-20.00.0A RIM Y12-20.00.0A 4
10 4110000016 轮胎 GB2980-16/70-20 TIRE GB2980-16/70-20 4
11 4011000394 螺栓 GB5785-M20*2*80EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5785-M20*2*80EpZn-8.8 16
12 4015000030 垫圈 GB93-20-65Mn WASHER GB93-20-65Mn 16
13 4013000109 螺母 GB889.2-M20*2EpZn-8 NUT GB889.2-M20*2EpZn-8 16

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top