威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

AXLE ASSEMBLY B6800D2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

AXLE ASSEMBLY B6800D2 – LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

20.AXLE ASSEMBLY B6800D2 - LGB680 BACKHOE LOADER PARTS CATALOG

1 WZ30.25.01 桥壳焊合 AXLE HOUSING 1
2 GB5785-86 螺栓 MX12X1.25X35 BOLT M12X1.25X35 32
3 GB93-87 垫圈 12 WASHER 12 32
4 ZL15‖03.04.017 制动盘 BRAKE PLATE 2
5 HG4-692-67 油封 SD110X140X14 OIL SEAL SD110X140X14 3
6 GB297-84 轴承 2007117E BEARING 2008117E 3
7 ZL15‖03.04.014 轮毂 HUB WHEAL 2
8 ZL10.6.3-13A O 形密封圈 O-RING 2
9 GB297-84 轴承 7516E BEARING 7516E 2
10 ZL10.6.3-4 齿圈 AXLE RING GEAR 2
11 ZL10.6.3-8 圆螺母 ROUND NUT 2
12 GB70-85 螺钉 M8X16 SCREW 2
13 ZL10.6.3-3 行星架 PLANET PINION CARRIER 2
14 ZL10.6.3-5 行星轮挡圈 RING SNAP 12
15 ZL10.6.3-7 行星轮 PLANET GEAR 6
16 ZL10.6.3-6 行星轮轴 PLANET PINION SHAFT 6
17 GB309-84 滚针 3X2.98 ROLLER 3X29.8 174(或 204)
18 GB308-84 钢球○| 5 STEEL BALL ○| 5 6
19 ZL10.6.3-1 轮辋螺母(左右旋) RIM NUT 各 8
20 ZL10.6.3-2 轮辋螺母(左右旋) RIM BOLT 各 8
21 GB93-87 垫圈 18 WASHER 18 16
22 GB6170-85 螺母 M18X1.5 NUT M18X1.5 16
23 ZL15‖03.04.012 半轴 DIFFERENTIAL AXLE 2
24 ZL10.6.3-9 太阳轮 GEAR-SUN 2
25 GB894.1-86 挡圈 45 RING SNAP 45 2
26 ZL10.6.3-1 盖 COVER 2
27 GB93-87 垫圈 8 WASHER 8 12
28 GB5782-86 螺栓 M8X20 BOLT M8X20 12
29 JB982-77 组合垫圈 16 WSHER 20 2
30 ZL10.4AB-69 螺塞 M16X1.5 PLUG M20X1.5 2
31 JB982-77 组合垫圈 20 WSHER 20 3
32 ZL15E2-10 螺塞 M20X1.5 PLUG M20X1.5 3
33 ZL15‖03.00.017 前桥壳盖 FRONT AXLE COVER 1
34 ZL15‖03.00.016 后桥壳盖 REAR AXLE COVER 1
35 ZL10.6-16A O 形密封圈 O-RING 2
36 GB93-87 垫圈 12 WASHER 12 32
37 GB5785-86 螺栓 M12X1.25X35 BOLT M12X1.25X35 32
38 ZL15F-2401070 通气塞总成 M10X1 BREATHER PIPE ASS ’Y 1
39 GB5785-86 螺栓 M16X1.5X55 BOLT M16X1.5X55 8
40 GB93-87 垫圈 16 WASHER 16 8

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top