威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

74. 310800072 Air-Conditioner System Air-Conditioner Support 3 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310800073 压缩机支架 Bracket 1
2 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 5 GB/T97.1-2002
3 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 5 GB/T93-1987
4 805004785 螺栓 M10×1.25×25 Bolt 2 GB/T5786-2000
5 310800538 轴挡 Shaft Gear 1
6 805400037 挡圈 Guard Ring 2 GB/T893.1-1986
7 310500410 轮 Wheel 1
8 800513389 轴承 Bearing 1 GB/T276-1994
9 310800534 轴套 Shaft Sleeve 1
10 310800537 轴 Shaft 1
11 805200045 螺母 M8 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000
12 805002057 螺栓 M8×100 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
13 805004784 螺栓 M10X1.25X110 Bolt 2 GB/T5786-2000
14 819908682 螺栓 M10×1.25×30 Bolt 1 GB/T5786-2000
15 805002815 螺栓 M8×90 Bolt 4 GB/T5782-2000
16 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
17 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
18 819909396 压缩机 Compressor 1 A5W00258C
19 819908679 汽车 V 带 Strap 1 GB/T13352-1996

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top