威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310700013 Worker Equipment Boom- XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310700013 Worker Equipment Boom- XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

3. 310700013 Worker Equipment Boom- XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 803172437 防尘圈 Dustproof Seal 4 KPU90×110×10
2 310600294 衬套 Bushing 2
3 310600254 动臂 Boom 1
4 310600277 管(黄色) Spacer 1
5 805001955 螺栓 M20×160(10.9) Bolt 3 GB/T 5782-2000
6 310600275 套 Stopper 2
7 805200052 螺母 M20 Nut 6 GB/T 6170-2000
8-1 819908701 消音调整树脂垫片 Spacer 2
8-2 819908702 消音调整树脂垫片 Spacer 2
9 801902674 螺栓 M16×35(10.9) Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
10 805300011 垫圈 16 Washer 1 GB/T 93-1987
11 310600281 板(黄色) Plate 1
12 310600280 滑动套 Bushing 1
13 310600268 轴(黄色) Pin 1
14-1 819908697 调整垫 Spacer 2
14-2 819908698 调整垫 Spacer 2
15 803007159 斗杆油缸 Arm Cylinder 1
16-1 819908693 调整垫 Spacer 2
16-2 819908694 调整垫 Spacer 2
17 310600822 轴 Pin 1
18 310600823 轴 Pin 1
19 803007158 右动臂油缸 Right Boom Cylinder 1
20 803007157 左动臂油缸 Left Boom Cylinder 1
21-1 819908703 调整垫 Spacer 2
21-2 819908704 调整垫 Spacer 2
22 310700015 轴 Pin 1
23-1 819908707 调整垫 Spacer 4 GB/T93-1987
23-2 819908708 调整垫 Spacer 4 GB/T5783-2000
24 310700016 轴 Pin 2
25 310700019 压板 Spacer 2
26 805300018 垫圈 12 Washer 4
27 805000719 螺栓 M12×25 Bolt 4

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top