威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310700013 Worker Equipment Arm、Link、Bucket – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310700013 Worker Equipment Arm、Link、Bucket – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

4. 310700013 Worker Equipment Arm、Link、Bucket - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310600059 衬套 Bushing 4
2 803172436 防尘圈 Dustproof Seal 8
3 310600273 O 型圈 O-Ring 4
4 310600272 摩擦片(黄色) Spacer 1
5 310600283 轴 Pin 1
6 310600271 垫板 Spacer 12
7 310700017 夹板 Plate 1
8 805300033 垫圈 14 Washer 3 GB/T93-1987
9 805000472 螺栓 M14×70 Bolt 3 GB/T5782-2000
10 310600291 轴承 Bushing 2
11 803172435 防尘圈 Dustproof Seal 2
12-1 819908709 调整垫片 Spacer 2
12-2 819908692 调整垫片 Spacer 2
13 310600266 右连杆板 Link 1
14 310600284 轴 Pin 1
15 310600285 轴 Pin 1
16 310600244 斗杆 Arm 1
17 310600292 衬套 Bushing 2
18-1 819908693 调整垫片 Spacer 4
18-2 819908694 调整垫片 Spacer 4
19 310600286 轴 Pin 1
20 803172437 防尘圈 Dustproof Seal 4
21 310600293 衬套 Bushing 2
22 803172139 软管总成 Hose 2
23 805001955 螺栓 M20×160(10.9) Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000
24 310600287 轴 Pin 1
25 310600822 轴 Pin 1
26-1 819908699 调整垫片 Spacer 2
26-2 819908700 调整垫片 Spacer 2
27 805200052 螺母 M20 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
28 805001949 螺栓 M16×140(10.9) Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000
29-1 819908695 调整垫片 Spacer 4
29-2 819908696 调整垫片 Spacer 4
30 805200051 螺母 M16 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
31 803007482 铲斗油缸 Bucket Cylinder 1
32 310600265 左连杆板(浅灰色) Link 1
33 310600278 弹性圈(黄色) Springlock 2
34 310600279 销轴 Pin 2
35 801100336 油杯 M10×1 Nipple 10 JB/T7940.1-1995
36 310700014 铲斗总成 Bucket Assembly 1
37 310600269 连杆(浅灰色) Link 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top