威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Return Piping(1) – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Return Piping(1) – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

49. 310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Return Piping(1) - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310600558 安装座 Seat 1
2 805300018 垫圈 12 Washer 3 GB/T93-1987
3 805000716 螺栓 M12X30 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
4 310601493 钢管 Pipe 1
5 803172181 接头 Coupling 1
6 310600961 管夹 Clamp 1
7 805000041 螺栓 M12X70 Bolt 1 GB/T5782-2000
8 803166449 堵头 Plug 1
9 310600540 管夹 Clamp 1
10 805200048 螺母 M10 Bolt 2 GB/T6170-2000
11 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
12 805300102 垫圈 10 Washer 2 GB/T96.1-2002
13 805000400 螺栓 M10X40 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000
14 310600694 弯板 Bent Plate 1
15 803172075 软管总成 Hose Assembly 1
16 805300020 垫圈 12 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top