威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Return Piping (2) – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Return Piping (2) – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

50 310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Return Piping (2) - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310600558 安装座 Seat 1
2 805300018 垫圈 12 Washer 15 GB/T93-1987
3 805000716 螺栓 M12X30 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
4 310601498 钢管 Pipe 1
5 803172180 接头 Coupling 1
6 310600961 管夹 Clamp 1
7 805000041 螺栓 M12X70 Bolt 1 GB/T5782-2000
8 803166449 堵头 Plug 1
9 803172074 软管总成 Hose Assembly 1
10 803172189 堵头 Plug 1
11 805000489 螺栓 M12X75 Bolt 8 GB/T5782-2000
12 310601502 钢管 Pipe 1
13 803164126 O 形圈 O-ring 5
14 310600714 法兰 Flange 2
15 803172061 单向阀 Valve 1
16 310600552 回油块 Block 1
17 805000403 螺栓 M12X110 Bolt 4 GB/T5782-2000
18 803172062 单向阀 Valve 1
19 310600556 钢管 Pipe 1
20 801905604 卡箍 Clamp 4
21 803172315 胶管 Hose 1
22 310600540 管夹 Clamp 1
23 805300102 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T96.1-2002
24 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
25 805200048 螺母 M10 Bolt 2 GB/T6170-2000
26 310600718 弯板 Bent Plate 1
27 805000400 螺栓 M10X40 Bolt 2 GB/T5782-2000
28 805300020 垫圈 12 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top