威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Main Piping(1) – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Main Piping(1) – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

52. 310601491 Upper Hydraulic System Main Piping(1) - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 803164234 法兰 Flange 2
2 805103652 螺钉 M10X35 Screw 8
3 803173975 O 形圈 O-ring 2
4 310600953 钢管 Pipe 1
5 310600536 钢管 Pipe 1
6 310600538 管夹 Clamp 2
7 805300018 垫圈 12 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
8 805000681 螺栓 M12X65 Bolt 1 GB/T5782-2000
9 805000032 螺栓 M12X60 Bolt 1 GB/T5782-2000
10 805000716 螺栓 M12X30 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
11 310600541 支架 Bracket 1
12 803172141 软管总成 Hose Assembly 4
13 803177282 接头 Adapter 4
14 819909192 O 形圈 O-ring 4
15 805300020 垫圈 12 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top