威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601481 Engine System 803007153 7 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601481 Engine System 803007153 7 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

65. 310601481 Engine System 7 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 803007153 散热器芯 Radiator Core 1
2 310600566 散热器左支架 Radiator Left Bracket 1
3 310800471 散热器右支架 Radiator Right Bracket 1
4 310600579 衬套 Bush 2
5 310600577 橡胶垫 Rubber Washer 2
6 310600576 垫圈 Washer 2
7 310600578 橡胶垫 Rubber Washer 2
8 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
9 310600568 橡胶垫 Rubber Washer 2
10 310600569 垫圈 Washer 2
11 805000031 螺栓 M6×25 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
12 310600580 海绵条 Sponge Stripe 4
13 310600564 导风罩 Guide Wind Hood 1
14 310600570 橡胶垫 Rubber Washer 2
15 805000018 螺栓 M8×20 Bolt 14 GB/T5783-2000
16 803007154 油冷却器 Oil Radiator 1
17 310800484 支架 Bracket 1
18 310800482 支架 Bracket 1
19 310600573 海绵条 Sponge Stripe 4
20 805200045 螺母 M8 Nut 18 GB/T6170-2000
21 310600565 油冷器左支架 Oil Radiator Left Bracket 1
22 310800472 油冷器右支架 Oil Radiator Right Bracket 1
23 310800189 槽形支架 Groove Bracket 1
24 310800492 槽形支架 Groove Bracket 1
25 310600574 海绵条 Sponge Stripe 4
26 310600581 海绵条 Sponge Stripe 4
27 310800188 过滤板 Filtration Plank 1
28 805100242 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 2 GB/T818-1988
29 805300069 垫圈 6 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
30 805302506 垫圈 8 Washer 14 GB/T97.1-2002

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top