威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601481 Engine System 800104240 4 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601481 Engine System 800104240 4 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

62. 310601481 Engine System 4 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 800104261 垫片 Washer 1
2 805203121 螺母 M8 Nut 8 GB/T6187.1-2000
3 819908622 消声器接管 Exhaust Hose 1
4 310800176 石棉垫 Asbestos Cushion 1
5 800104240 消声器 Muffler 1
6 800104576 喉箍 Clamp 1
7 800104241 乙烯管 Vinyl Pipe 1
8 310800494 消声器支架 Muffler Bracket 1
9 805004727 螺栓 M8×35 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
10 805302533 垫圈 8 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
11 805004780 螺栓 M12×40 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
12 805302496 垫圈 12 Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002
13 805203158 螺母 M12 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
14 805302524 垫圈 10 Washer 3 GB/T96.1-2002
15 805000679 螺栓 M10×35 Bolt 3 GB/T5783-2000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top