威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601481 Engine System 8 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601481 Engine System 8 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

66. 310601481 Engine System 8 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310600563 左支架 Left Bracket 1
2 801905472 密封条 Seal Strip 1
3 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
4 805000018 螺栓 M8×20 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
5 801905473 密封条 Seal Strip 2
6 310600562 右支架 Right Bracket 1
7 805000017 螺栓 M8×25 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
8 805200045 螺母 M8 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
9 310600567 封板 Board 1
10 805000322 螺栓 M6×16 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
11 805302506 垫圈 6 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
12 310600575 橡胶垫 Rubber Washer 1
13 805200053 螺母 M6 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
14 801905471 密封条 Seal Strip 1
15 310801215 垫板 Washer 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top