威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601481 Engine System 6 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601481 Engine System 6 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

64. 310601481 Engine System 6 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310800187 拉杆 Left Bracket 1
2 805002034 螺栓 M16×35 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
3 805300011 垫圈 16 Washer 2 GB/T93-1987
4 805300013 垫圈 16 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
5 800104931 发动机进水管 Water Hose 1
6 800104560 喉箍 Clamp 4
7 800104936 发动机进水管 Water Hose 1
8 310800480 橡胶圈 Rubber ring 1
9 805200053 螺母 M6 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000
10 805004679 螺栓 M6×70 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
11 310800479 卡箍 Clamp 2
12 805300020 垫圈 12 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
13 805300018 垫圈 12 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
14 805000048 螺栓 M12×35 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top