威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310601481 Engine System 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310601481 Engine System 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

61. 310601481 Engine System 3 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 800104594 预滤器总成 Air Pre-cleaner 1
2 819908974 电子式压差报警器 Electrical Indicator 1
3 819908603 T 型抱箍 Clamp 2
4 310801648 钢管总成 Steel Tube 1
5 310800501 支架 Bracket 1
6 310800502 支架 Bracket 1
7 805002062 螺栓 M8×20 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
8 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 1 GB/T93-1987
9 805004695 螺栓 M10×1.25×20 Bolt 1 GB/T5785-2000
10 800104929 弯管 Hose 1
11 801905541 T 型抱箍 Clamp 1
12 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 1 GB/T97.1-2002
13 805000033 螺栓 M8×16 Bolt 1 GB/T5783-2000
14 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 1 GB/T93-1987
15 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 1 GB/T97.1-2002
16 805000008 螺栓 M6×12 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
17 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 2 GB/T93-1987
18 805302506 垫圈 6 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
19 800104928 进气管 Hose 1
20 800104632 T 型抱箍 Clamp 1
21 800104567 橡胶管 Hose 1
22 801905437 T 型弹簧强力抱箍 Clamp 2
23 800104566 空滤器总成 Air Cleaner Asm 1
24 310700169 连接管 Steel Tube 1
25 805000680 螺栓 M10×25 Bolt 8 GB/T5783-2000
26 805302497 垫圈 10 Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002
27 805005724 螺栓 M8×45 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
28 819908973 垫圈 8 Washer 8 GB/T97.1-2002
29 805203170 螺母 M8 Nut 4 GB/T6170-2000
30 310801645 空滤器箍带 Air Filter Strap 2

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top