威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310600155 Protector 7 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600155 Protector 7 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

45. 310600155 Protector 7 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 310600197 海绵 Rubber 1
2 805000322 螺栓 M6X16 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
3 819908620 导向块 Oriented Piece 1
4 801503917 门锁 Lock 1 NBS504B
5 310600730 门板 Door 1
6 310600186 右后梁 Girder 1
7 310600205 右上连接梁 Girder 1
8 805000727 螺栓 M10X25 Bolt 10 GB/T5783-2000
9 805300102 垫圈 10 Washer 10 GB/T96.1-2002
10 801905669 防碰球 Stopper 1
11 805200045 螺母 M8 Nut 1
12 805000043 螺栓 M10X30 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
13 310600194 锁挡 Stopper 1
14 819908621 导向座 Oriented Seat 1
15 310600180 右下连接梁 Girder 1
16 310600192 风钩总成 Stay 1
17 310600187 右前梁 Girder 1
18 805000089 螺栓 M8X35 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
19 805300117 垫圈 8 Washer 4 GB/T96.1-2002
20 310600189 右前侧门 Door 1

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top