威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310600147 Electric System 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600147 Electric System 3 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

30. 310600147 Electric System 3 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 805100271 螺钉 M4×16 Screw 4 GB/T818-2000
2 805300027 垫圈 4 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
3 805300157 垫圈 4 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
4 803608734 保险丝 5A Fuse 6
5 803608735 保险丝 10A Fuse 10
6 803608737 保险丝 20A Fuse 4
7 803608738 保险丝 30A Fuse 1
8 803704537 保险丝盒 Fuse box 1
9 310601351 箱体总成 Case 1 XE215C.10.3.2
10 803608687 熄火继电器 Flameout relay 1 5825500300
11 805300030 垫圈 6 Washer 7 GB/T93-1987
12 805302506 垫圈 6 Washer 7 GB/T97.1-2002
13 805103605 螺钉 M6×16 Screw 7 GB/T818-2000
14 803608775 继电器 Relay 7
15 803608688 预热继电器 Preheat relay 1 8942580140
16 803608842 继电器 Relay 1
17 805300109 垫圈 5 Washer 12 GB/T97.1-2002
18 805300119 垫圈 5 Washer 12 GB/T93-1987
19 805100275 螺钉 M5×16 Screw 8 GB/T818-2000
20 803608769 一路保险丝盒 Fuse box 1
21 803602240 保险丝 Fuse 1
22 803504604 预热控制器 Warm-up controller 1 182550-3250
23 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T97.1-2002
24 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 4 GB/T93-1987
25 805000727 螺栓 M10×25 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
26 803608697 电源继电器 Power Supply Relay 1
27 803704524 快速螺钉 Quick screw 4
28 803704526 夹紧型搭扣 Clamp-type towerbuckle 4
29 803704525 中型挡圈 Medium-ring 4
30 310601350 箱盖 Box Cover 1 XE215C.10.3-2
31 805000237 螺栓 M8×45 Bolt 4 GB/T5783-2000
32 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 6 GB/T93-1987
33 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 6 GB/T97.1-2002
34 803504599 主控制器 Main Controller 1
35 805000033 螺栓 M8×16 Bolt 2 GB/T5783-2000
36 819908628 单偏式带胶套卡箍φ25 带宽 20 Single-side type with sleeve clamps 2
37 310601453 电气控制箱线束 Electrical control box harness 1
38 803604714 电源继电器到起动机连线 Cable 1 XGXD4000-10

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top