威曼,助力建设更加美好的一带一路

Weiman,Focus On Building A More Beautiful Belt & Road

310600147 Electric System 2 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

310600147 Electric System 2 – XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

29. 310600147 Electric System 2 - XE215C HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR PARTS HANDBOOK

1 803504605 臂灯 Arm lamp 2
2 805004804 螺栓 M12×30 Screw 2 GB/T5783-2000
3 805300018 垫圈 12 Washer 2 GB/T93-1987
4 805300020 垫圈 12 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
5 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
6 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 2 GB/T93-1987
7 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 2 GB/T6170-2000
8 310800404 臂灯支架 EC230.10-1A Arm lamp bracket 2
9 819909306 工作灯(DC24V 70W H3) Work lamp 1
10 805300017 垫圈 10 Washer 1 GB/T97.1-2002
11 805300014 垫圈 10 Washer 1 GB/T93-1987
12 805200048 螺母 M10 Nut 1 GB/T6170-2000
13 819908678 安装夹具 Clamp 2
14 805300069 垫圈 8 Washer 2 GB/T97.1-2002
15 805300010 垫圈 8 Washer 2 GB/T93-1987
16 805000033 螺栓 M8×16 Screw 2 GB/T5783-2000

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top